0Sunday: |
---|
8:00am - St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Beckenham 8:00am - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon 8:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 8:00am - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Brixton 8:00am - St Mary`s, Clapham 8:00am - Holy Cross Church, Carshalton 8:00am - Sts Peter and Paul Church, Mitcham 8:30am - St Wilfrid Church, Kennington Park 8:30am - St Chad Church, South Norwood 8:30am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 8:30am - St Michael Church, Mitcham 8:30am - St Anselm Church, Tooting Bec 8:30am - The Annunciation and St Augustine Church, Beckenham Hill 8:30am - St Mary Magdalen Church, Brockley 8:30am - Sacred Heart Church, Camberwell 8:30am - St Saviour Church, Lewisham 8:30am - St Francis of Sales and St Gertrude Church, Stockwell 8:30am - Church of the Holy Ghost Church, Balham 8:30am - St Gertrude Church, South Croydon 8:30am - Our Lady of the Annunciation Church, Addiscombe 8:30am - Our Lady of Sorrows Church, Peckham 8:30am - St James the Great Church, Peckham Rye 9:00am - St Elphege Church, Wallington 9:00am - St Teresa of the Child Jesus Church, Morden 9:00am - St Joseph Church, London 9:00am - St Winefride Church, London 9:00am - St Boniface Church, Tooting 9:00am - St Matthew Church, West Norwood 9:00am - St Thomas More Church, Dulwich 9:00am - St Thomas the Apostle Church, Nunhead 9:00am - St Dominic Church, Waddon 9:00am - Corpus Christi Church, Brixton 9:00am - St Vincent de Paul Church, Battersea 9:00am - Holy Redeemer Church, Brixton 9:00am - Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Lee 9:00am - Holy Cross Church, Catford 9:00am - The Assumption Church, Deptford 9:15am - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon 9:15am - The Good Shepherd Church, Downham 9:30am - Church of the Holy Ghost Church, Balham 9:30am - St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Beckenham 9:30am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 9:30am - St William of York Church, Forest Hill 9:30am - St Anthony of Padua Church, Anerley 9:30am - The Faithful Virgin Church, Upper Norwood 9:30am - Church of the Resurrection of Our Lord Church, Sydenham Kirkdale 9:30am - Sts Philip and James Church, Herne Hill 9:30am - The English Martyrs Church, Streatham 9:30am - Holy Cross Church, Carshalton 9:30am - St Andrew Church, Thornton Heath 9:30am - Sts Peter and Paul Church, Mitcham 9:30am - Our Lady and St Philip Neri Church, Sydenham 10:00am - Our Lady of the Annunciation Church, Addiscombe 10:00am - St Gertrude Church, South Croydon 10:00am - Our Lady of Sorrows Church, Peckham 10:00am - St Wilfrid Church, Kennington Park 10:00am - St James the Great Church, Peckham Rye 10:00am - St Mark Church, West Wickham 10:00am - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Brixton 10:00am - St Francis of Sales and St Gertrude Church, Stockwell 10:00am - St Mary`s, Clapham 10:00am - St Mary Magdalen Church, Brockley 10:00am - Sacred Heart Church, Camberwell 10:00am - St Saviour Church, Lewisham 10:00am - St Anselm Church, Tooting Bec 10:00am - Our Lady of the Assumption Church, London 10:00am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 10:30am - St Thomas More Church, Dulwich 10:30am - St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park 10:30am - St Chad Church, South Norwood 10:30am - St Boniface Church, Tooting 10:30am - St Michael Church, Mitcham 10:30am - St Gregory Church, Earlsfield 10:30am - Sts Peter and Paul Church, Mitcham 10:30am - St Elphege Church, Wallington 10:30am - Sts Simon and Jude Church, Streatham 10:30am - The Annunciation and St Augustine Church, Beckenham Hill 10:30am - Corpus Christi Church, Brixton 10:30am - St Thomas the Apostle Church, Nunhead 10:45am - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon 10:45am - St Joseph Church, London 11:00am - St Winefride Church, London 11:00am - St Matthew Church, West Norwood 11:00am - Church of the Resurrection of Our Lord Church, Sydenham Kirkdale 11:00am - The Faithful Virgin Church, Upper Norwood 11:00am - Our Lady and St Philip Neri Church, Sydenham 11:00am - St Teresa of the Child Jesus Church, Morden 11:00am - Holy Cross Church, Carshalton 11:00am - St Dominic Church, Waddon 11:00am - The Good Shepherd Church, Downham 11:00am - Church of the Holy Ghost Church, Balham 11:00am - St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Beckenham 11:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 11:00am - St Vincent de Paul Church, Battersea 11:00am - The Assumption Church, Deptford 11:00am - Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Lee 11:15am - St Anthony of Padua Church, Anerley 11:15am - St Anselm Church, Tooting Bec 11:30am - The English Martyrs Church, Streatham 11:30am - St William of York Church, Forest Hill 11:30am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 11:30am - Sts Philip and James Church, Herne Hill 11:30am - St Andrew Church, Thornton Heath 11:30am - Sts Peter and Paul Church, Mitcham 11:30am - Holy Cross Church, Catford 11:30am - Sacred Heart Church, Camberwell 11:30am - St Mary Magdalen Church, Brockley 11:30am - St Saviour Church, Lewisham 11:30am - St Francis of Sales and St Gertrude Church, Stockwell 11:30am - St Gertrude Church, South Croydon 11:30am - St Mark Church, West Wickham 12:00pm - Our Lady of the Annunciation Church, Addiscombe 12:00pm - St James the Great Church, Peckham Rye 12:00pm - St Mary`s, Clapham 12:00pm - Corpus Christi Church, Brixton 12:00pm - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Brixton 12:00pm - Holy Redeemer Church, Brixton 12:00pm - St Elphege Church, Wallington 12:00pm - St Thomas More Church, Dulwich 12:00pm - St Wilfrid Church, Kennington Park 12:00pm - St Boniface Church, Tooting 12:00pm - Our Lady of the Assumption Church, London 12:15pm - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon 12:15pm - Our Lady of Sorrows Church, Peckham 12:15pm - Sts Simon and Jude Church, Streatham 1:00pm6 - St Gertrude Church, South Croydon 2:00pm1 - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon 2:00pm3 - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon 2:00pm4 - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon 3:00pmv - Sringfield Psychiatric Hospital Chapel, Tooting 3:00pm - Kings College Hospital Chapel, Camberwell 4:00pm2 - St Saviour Church, Lewisham 5:00pm - St Mary`s, Clapham 5:00pm - Holy Redeemer Church, Brixton 5:00pm - St Dominic Church, Waddon 5:00pm - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 5:30pm - St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Beckenham 5:30pm - St Saviour Church, Lewisham 5:30pm - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Brixton 5:30pm - St Elphege Church, Wallington 5:30pm - St Thomas More Church, Dulwich 5:30pm - St Anthony of Padua Church, Anerley 5:30pm - The English Martyrs Church, Streatham 6:00pm - Church of the Holy Ghost Church, Balham 6:00pm - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon 6:00pm - Sacred Heart Church, Camberwell 6:00pm - Corpus Christi Church, Brixton 6:00pm - St Vincent de Paul Church, Battersea 6:00pm - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 6:00pm - St Andrew Church, Thornton Heath 6:00pm - Sts Peter and Paul Church, Mitcham 6:00pm - St Winefride Church, London 6:00pm - St Chad Church, South Norwood 6:00pm - The Faithful Virgin Church, Upper Norwood 6:15pm - St Anselm Church, Tooting Bec 6:30pm - St Boniface Church, Tooting 6:30pm - St Matthew Church, West Norwood 6:30pm - Holy Cross Church, Carshalton 6:30pm - The Assumption Church, Deptford 6:30pm - St Thomas the Apostle Church, Nunhead 6:30pm - St Gertrude Church, South Croydon 7:00pm - St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Beckenham
|
1Monday: |
---|
7:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 8:30am - St Elphege Church, Wallington 9:00am - Our Lady and St Philip Neri Church, Sydenham 9:00am - The Faithful Virgin Church, Upper Norwood 9:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 9:15am - Holy Cross Church, Catford 9:15am - St Dominic Church, Waddon 9:15am - St Dominic Church, Waddon 9:30am - Our Lady of Sorrows Church, Peckham 9:30am - St Mark Church, West Wickham 10:00am - St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Beckenham 10:00am - St Elphege Church, Wallington 10:00am - St Teresa of the Child Jesus Church, Morden 10:00am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham
|
2Tuesday: |
---|
7:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 9:00am - Our Lady and St Philip Neri Church, Sydenham 9:00am - The Faithful Virgin Church, Upper Norwood 9:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 9:15am - Holy Cross Church, Catford 9:15am - St Dominic Church, Waddon 9:30am - St Mark Church, West Wickham 10:00am - St Wilfrid Church, Kennington Park 10:00am - St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Beckenham 10:00am - St Teresa of the Child Jesus Church, Morden 10:00am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 11:00am - Our Lady of Sorrows Church, Peckham 7:00pm - St Anthony of Padua Church, Anerley 7:30pm1 - Our Lady of Sorrows Church, Peckham
|
3Wednesday: |
---|
7:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 8:30am - St Elphege Church, Wallington 9:00am - Our Lady and St Philip Neri Church, Sydenham 9:00am - The Faithful Virgin Church, Upper Norwood 9:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 9:15am - Holy Cross Church, Catford 9:30am - St Mark Church, West Wickham 9:30am - Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Lee 10:00am - St Wilfrid Church, Kennington Park 10:00am - St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Beckenham 10:00am - St Elphege Church, Wallington 10:00am - St Teresa of the Child Jesus Church, Morden 10:00am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 11:00am - Our Lady of Sorrows Church, Peckham 7:00pm - St Dominic Church, Waddon 7:30pm - St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Beckenham
|
4Thursday: |
---|
7:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 7:30am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 9:00am - Our Lady and St Philip Neri Church, Sydenham 9:00am - The Faithful Virgin Church, Upper Norwood 9:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 9:00am - The Assumption Church, Deptford 9:15am - Holy Cross Church, Catford 9:15am - St Dominic Church, Waddon 9:30am - St Mark Church, West Wickham 9:30am - Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Lee 10:00am - St Wilfrid Church, Kennington Park 10:00am - St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Beckenham 10:00am - St Elphege Church, Wallington 10:00am - St Teresa of the Child Jesus Church, Morden 10:00am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 11:00am - Our Lady of Sorrows Church, Peckham 12:30pm - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 8:00pmTT - St Bede Church, Clapham Park
|
5Friday: |
---|
0:00am - The Assumption Church, Deptford 7:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 7:30am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 9:00am - Our Lady and St Philip Neri Church, Sydenham 9:00am - The Faithful Virgin Church, Upper Norwood 9:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 9:30am - St Mark Church, West Wickham 9:30am - Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Lee 10:00am - St Wilfrid Church, Kennington Park 10:00am - St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Beckenham 10:00am - St Elphege Church, Wallington 10:00am - St Teresa of the Child Jesus Church, Morden 10:00am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 11:00am - Our Lady of Sorrows Church, Peckham 7:00pm - St Dominic Church, Waddon 7:30pm1 - The Assumption Church, Deptford
|
6Saturday: |
---|
9:30am - St Mark Church, West Wickham 10:00amv - St Wilfrid Church, Kennington Park 10:00am - The Assumption Church, Deptford 10:00am - St Elphege Church, Wallington 10:00am - St Michael Church, Mitcham 10:00am - St Teresa of the Child Jesus Church, Morden 10:00am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 10:30am - St Chad Church, South Norwood 10:30am - Our Lady of Sorrows Church, Peckham 12:00pm - The Faithful Virgin Church, Upper Norwood 5:00pmv - St Wilfrid Church, Kennington Park 5:30pmv - Church of the Holy Ghost Church, Balham 5:30pmv - St Mary`s, Clapham 5:30pmv - St Teresa of the Child Jesus Church, Morden 5:45pm - Our Lady and St Philip Neri Church, Sydenham 6:00pmv - Our Lady of the Annunciation Church, Addiscombe 6:00pmv - St James the Great Church, Peckham Rye 6:00pmv - The Good Shepherd Church, Downham 6:00pmv - St Dominic Church, Waddon 6:00pmv - St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Beckenham 6:00pmv - Corpus Christi Church, Brixton 6:00pmv - Sts Simon and Jude Church, Streatham 6:00pmv - The Annunciation and St Augustine Church, Beckenham Hill 6:00pmv - Sacred Heart Church, Camberwell 6:00pmv - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 6:00pmv - St Andrew Church, Thornton Heath 6:00pmv - St Elphege Church, Wallington 6:00pmv - St Gregory Church, Earlsfield 6:00pmv - St Michael Church, Mitcham 6:00pmv - St Joseph Church, London 6:00pmv - St Winefride Church, London 6:00pmv - Sts Philip and James Church, Herne Hill 6:00pmv - Church of the Resurrection of Our Lord Church, Sydenham Kirkdale 6:00pmv - St Anthony of Padua Church, Anerley 6:00pmv - The Faithful Virgin Church, Upper Norwood 6:00pmv - St William of York Church, Forest Hill 6:15pmv - St Anselm Church, Tooting Bec 6:15pmv - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 6:30pmv - The English Martyrs Church, Streatham 6:30pmv - Our Lady of the Assumption Church, London 6:30pmv - St Boniface Church, Tooting 6:30pmv - St Thomas More Church, Dulwich 6:30pmv - St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park 6:30pmv - St Chad Church, South Norwood 6:30pmv - St Matthew Church, West Norwood 6:30pmv - Sts Peter and Paul Church, Mitcham 6:30pmv - Holy Cross Church, Carshalton 6:30pmv - Our Lady and St Philip Neri Church, Sydenham 6:30pmv - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Brixton 6:30pmv - St Saviour Church, Lewisham 6:30pmv - Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Lee 6:30pmv - St Mary Magdalen Church, Brockley 6:30pmv - St Mark Church, West Wickham 6:30pmv - St Thomas the Apostle Church, Nunhead 6:30pmv - Our Lady of Sorrows Church, Peckham 6:30pmv - St Gertrude Church, South Croydon 7:00pmv - Holy Redeemer Church, Brixton 7:00pmv - Holy Cross Church, Catford 7:00pmv - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon 7:30pm - St Bede Church, Clapham Park
|
7Holy Days: |
---|
6:45am - Church of the Holy Ghost Church, Balham 7:00am - Our Lady of the Annunciation Church, Addiscombe 7:00am - St Mary`s, Clapham 7:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 7:00am - Holy Cross Church, Carshalton 7:30am - St Andrew Church, Thornton Heath 7:30am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 7:30am - The English Martyrs Church, Streatham 7:30am - St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Beckenham 8:00am - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon 8:00am - St Anselm Church, Tooting Bec 8:00am - St Boniface Church, Tooting 8:00am - St Thomas More Church, Dulwich 8:30am - St Saviour Church, Lewisham 8:45am - Our Lady and St Philip Neri Church, Sydenham 9:00am - Sts Peter and Paul Church, Mitcham 9:00am - St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park 9:00am - Our Lady of the Annunciation Church, Addiscombe 9:00am - Sacred Heart Church, Camberwell 9:15am - The Annunciation and St Augustine Church, Beckenham Hill 9:15am - Sts Simon and Jude Church, Streatham 9:15am - The Good Shepherd Church, Downham 9:15am - St Dominic Church, Waddon 9:30am - St Thomas the Apostle Church, Nunhead 9:30am - Our Lady of Sorrows Church, Peckham 9:30am - Church of the Holy Ghost Church, Balham 9:30am - St Mark Church, West Wickham 9:30am - Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Lee 9:30am - The Assumption Church, Deptford 9:30am - St Mary Magdalen Church, Brockley 9:30am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 9:30am - Corpus Christi Church, Brixton 9:30am - St Francis of Sales and St Gertrude Church, Stockwell 9:30am - St Mary`s, Clapham 9:30am - St Anthony of Padua Church, Anerley 9:30am - St Matthew Church, West Norwood 9:30am - St Chad Church, South Norwood 9:30am - Church of the Resurrection of Our Lord Church, Sydenham Kirkdale 9:30am - Sts Philip and James Church, Herne Hill 9:30am - St Boniface Church, Tooting 9:30am - St Winefride Church, London 9:30am - The English Martyrs Church, Streatham 9:30am - St Michael Church, Mitcham 9:30am - Our Lady and St Philip Neri Church, Sydenham 10:00am - St Gertrude Church, South Croydon 10:00am - St James the Great Church, Peckham Rye 10:00am - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon 10:00am - St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Beckenham 10:00am - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Brixton 10:00am - St Saviour Church, Lewisham 10:00am - St Elphege Church, Wallington 10:00am - Holy Cross Church, Carshalton 10:00am - St Andrew Church, Thornton Heath 10:00am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 10:00am - St Anselm Church, Tooting Bec 10:00am - St Gregory Church, Earlsfield 10:00am - St Joseph Church, London 10:00am - Our Lady of the Assumption Church, London 10:00am - The Faithful Virgin Church, Upper Norwood 10:00am - St Thomas More Church, Dulwich 10:30am - St William of York Church, Forest Hill 10:30am - Sacred Heart Church, Camberwell 12:00pm - St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Beckenham 12:00pm - St Boniface Church, Tooting 12:10pm - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon 12:15pm - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Brixton 12:30pm - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 12:30pm - St Mary`s, Clapham 12:30pm - St James the Great Church, Peckham Rye 12:30pm - St Winefride Church, London 12:45pm - Sacred Heart Church, Camberwell 1:00pm - St Saviour Church, Lewisham 6:00pm - Sts Peter and Paul Church, Mitcham 6:00pm - St Wilfrid Church, Kennington Park 6:15pm - St Anselm Church, Tooting Bec 7:00pm - St Francis of Sales and St Gertrude Church, Stockwell 7:00pm - St Mary`s, Clapham 7:00pm - Sacred Heart Church, Camberwell 7:00pm - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon 7:00pm - St Dominic Church, Waddon 7:00pm - St James the Great Church, Peckham Rye 7:30pm - Sts Simon and Jude Church, Streatham 7:30pm - The Assumption Church, Deptford 7:30pm - Holy Redeemer Church, Brixton 7:30pm - Corpus Christi Church, Brixton 7:30pm - The Good Shepherd Church, Downham 7:30pm - Our Lady of Sorrows Church, Peckham 7:30pm - St Thomas the Apostle Church, Nunhead 7:30pm - St Joseph Church, London 7:30pm - St Anthony of Padua Church, Anerley 7:30pm - St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park 7:30pm - St Matthew Church, West Norwood 7:30pm - Church of the Resurrection of Our Lord Church, Sydenham Kirkdale 7:30pm - St Chad Church, South Norwood 7:30pm - Sts Philip and James Church, Herne Hill 7:30pm - St Elphege Church, Wallington 7:30pm - Holy Cross Church, Carshalton 7:30pm - St Michael Church, Mitcham 8:00pm - Sts Peter and Paul Church, Mitcham 8:00pm - St Andrew Church, Thornton Heath 8:00pm - Our Lady and St Philip Neri Church, Sydenham 8:00pm - St William of York Church, Forest Hill 8:00pm - St Thomas More Church, Dulwich 8:00pm - St Winefride Church, London 8:00pm - St Boniface Church, Tooting 8:00pm - St Anselm Church, Tooting Bec 8:00pm - The English Martyrs Church, Streatham 8:00pm - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 8:00pm - Our Lady of the Annunciation Church, Addiscombe 8:00pm - St Gertrude Church, South Croydon 8:00pm - Church of the Holy Ghost Church, Balham 8:00pm - St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Beckenham 8:00pm - St Mark Church, West Wickham 8:00pm - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 8:00pm - St Mary Magdalen Church, Brockley 8:00pm - St Saviour Church, Lewisham
|
8Holy Day Vigils: |
---|
6:00pmv - Corpus Christi Church, Brixton 6:30pmv - St Saviour Church, Lewisham 6:30pmv - St Mark Church, West Wickham 7:00pmv - St James the Great Church, Peckham Rye 7:00pmv - St Thomas More Church, Dulwich 7:30pmv - Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Lee 7:30pmv - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Brixton 7:30pmv - St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Beckenham 7:30pmv - Our Lady of the Annunciation Church, Addiscombe 8:00pmv - Our Lady of the Assumption Church, London 8:00pmv - St Gertrude Church, South Croydon
|
6Sacrament of Reconciliation: |
---|
Sun: 8:00am - The Annunciation and St Augustine Church, Beckenham Hill Sat: 9:30am-9:55am - Our Lady of the Annunciation Church, Addiscombe Sat: 9:30am-10:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park Fri: 9:30am-8:00pm - Our Lady and St Philip Neri Church, Sydenham Sat: 9:45am - St Dominic Church, Waddon Sat: 9:45am-10:15am - St Dominic Church, Waddon Sat: 10:00am - St Thomas the Apostle Church, Nunhead Sat: 10:00am-10:30am - St Mary`s, Clapham Sun: 10:00am - The Annunciation and St Augustine Church, Beckenham Hill Sat: 10:00am-10:30am - Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Lee Sat: 10:00am-10:30am - St Andrew Church, Thornton Heath Sat: 10:00am-10:30am - St Matthew Church, West Norwood Sat: 10:00am-10:30am - The English Martyrs Church, Streatham Sat: 10:00am-10:30am - St Anthony of Padua Church, Anerley Sat: 10:30am - St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park Sat: 10:30am-10:55am - Our Lady of the Assumption Church, London Sat: 10:30am-11:30am - Our Lady of the Assumption Church, London Sat: 10:30am - St Gregory Church, Earlsfield Sat: 10:30am-11:00am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham Sat: 10:30am - St Michael Church, Mitcham Sat: 10:30am-11:30am - Holy Cross Church, Carshalton Sat: 10:30am-11:30am - St Elphege Church, Wallington Sat: 10:30am-11:30am - The Assumption Church, Deptford Sat: 10:30am-11:00am - Sacred Heart Church, Camberwell Sat: 10:30am-11:15am - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Brixton Sat: 10:30am-11:00am - St Francis of Sales and St Gertrude Church, Stockwell Sat: 10:30am-11:00am - The Good Shepherd Church, Downham Sat: 10:30am-11:00am - St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Beckenham Sat: 10:30am-11:00am - Church of the Holy Ghost Church, Balham Sat: 10:30am-11:30am - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon Sat: 10:30am - St Gertrude Church, South Croydon Sat: 11:00am - St Winefride Church, London Sat: 11:00am - St Chad Church, South Norwood Sat: 11:00am-12:00pm - St William of York Church, Forest Hill Sat: 11:00am-12:00pm - St Mark Church, West Wickham Sat: 11:00am-12:00pm - Our Lady of Sorrows Church, Peckham Sun: 11:15am-11:45am - The Annunciation and St Augustine Church, Beckenham Hill Sat: 11:30am-12:30pm - St Anselm Church, Tooting Bec Sat: 11:30am-12:30pm - St Boniface Church, Tooting Sat: 11:30am-12:00pm - St Thomas More Church, Dulwich Sat: 11:30am-12:00pm - Sts Philip and James Church, Herne Hill Sat: 11:30am-12:15pm - St Mary Magdalen Church, Brockley Fri: 11:30am-12:00pm - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Brixton Sat: 12:00pm-1:00pm - St Gertrude Church, South Croydon Sat: 12:00pm-1:00pm - St James the Great Church, Peckham Rye Sat: 12:00pm-1:00pm - Corpus Christi Church, Brixton Sat: 12:00pm-1:00pm - St Saviour Church, Lewisham Sat: 12:00pm-12:30pm - Sts Peter and Paul Church, Mitcham Sat: 12:30pm-1:00pm1 - Our Lady and St Philip Neri Church, Sydenham Sat: 4:45pm-5:15pm - St Mary`s, Clapham Sat: 5:00pm-6:00pm - St Saviour Church, Lewisham Sat: 5:00pm-5:45pm - Sacred Heart Church, Camberwell Sat: 5:00pm-6:00pm - St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Beckenham Sat: 5:00pm-5:30pm - St James the Great Church, Peckham Rye Sat: 5:00pm-5:30pm - St Andrew Church, Thornton Heath Sat: 5:00pm-6:00pm - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham Sat: 5:00pm-5:30pm - Church of the Resurrection of Our Lord Church, Sydenham Kirkdale Sat: 5:15pm-5:45pm - St Anthony of Padua Church, Anerley Sat: 5:15pm-5:45pm - St Michael Church, Mitcham Sat: 5:15pm-6:00pm - St Elphege Church, Wallington Sat: 5:15pm - The Annunciation and St Augustine Church, Beckenham Hill Sat: 5:25pm - St Dominic Church, Waddon Sat: 5:30pm-6:00pm - St Thomas the Apostle Church, Nunhead Sat: 5:30pm-6:00pm - St Bede Church, Clapham Park Sat: 5:30pm-5:55pm - Sts Simon and Jude Church, Streatham Sat: 5:30pm-6:20pm - St Thomas More Church, Dulwich Sat: 5:30pm-6:00pm - Sts Philip and James Church, Herne Hill Sat: 5:30pm-6:00pm - St Matthew Church, West Norwood Sat: 5:30pm-6:15pm - The English Martyrs Church, Streatham Sat: 5:30pm-6:00pm - St Joseph Church, London Sat: 5:45pm-6:30pm - St Boniface Church, Tooting Sat: 5:45pm-6:15pm - Our Lady of Lourdes Church, Lee Sat: 5:45pm-6:15pm - Our Lady of Sorrows Church, Peckham Sat: 5:45pm-6:15pm - St Gertrude Church, South Croydon Sat: 6:00pm-6:30pm - Our Lady of the Annunciation Church, Addiscombe Sat: 6:00pm-7:00pm - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon Sat: 6:00pm-7:00pm - St Mark Church, West Wickham Sat: 6:00pm-6:20pm - St Francis of Sales and St Gertrude Church, Stockwell Sat: 6:00pm-6:30pm - Sts Peter and Paul Church, Mitcham Sat: 6:00pm-6:15pm - St Chad Church, South Norwood Sat: 6:00pm-6:25pm - St Margaret Clitherow Church, Dulwich Wood Park Sat: 6:30pm-7:00pm - St Mary`s, Clapham Sat: 6:30pm-6:00pm - Holy Cross Church, Catford Sat: 6:45pm - St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Beckenham Sat: 6:45pm - The Good Shepherd Church, Downham Sat: 6:50pm-7:15pm - Corpus Christi Church, Brixton Sat: 7:00pm - St Anselm Church, Tooting Bec Sat: 7:15pm - St Mark Church, West Wickham Sat: 7:15pm - St Saviour Church, Lewisham Fri: 7:30pm-7:50pm - St Saviour Church, Lewisham Sat: 7:30pm-8:00pm - St Mary`s, Clapham Sat: 7:30pm-8:00pm - Holy Cross Church, Carshalton
|
5Eucharistic Adoration: |
---|
Thu: 9:30am-12:15pm - St Bede Church, Clapham Park Mon: 9:30am-12:00pm - The Faithful Virgin Church, Upper Norwood Fri: 10:00am-2:00pm1 - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham Thu: 10:30am-11:00am1 - Our Lady of the Assumption Church, London Thu: 10:30am-11:00am1 - Our Lady of the Assumption Church, London Wed: 10:30am-12:00pm - St Elphege Church, Wallington Fri: 10:30am-12:00pm - St Elphege Church, Wallington Mon: 10:30am-11:15am - St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Beckenham Tue: 10:30am-11:15am - St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Beckenham Wed: 10:30am-11:15am - St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Beckenham Thu: 10:30am-11:15am - St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Beckenham Fri: 10:30am-11:15am - St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Beckenham Sat: 10:30am-11:15am - St Edmund of Canterbury Church, Beckenham Sat: 11:00am-12:00pm - The Faithful Virgin Church, Upper Norwood
|
|
')