0Sunday: |
---|
8:00am - St Ann Church, Kingston-upon-Thames 8:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 8:00am - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon 8:00am - St John Fisher Church, London 8:00am - Sts Peter and Paul Church, Mitcham 8:00am - Holy Cross Church, Carshalton 8:15am - The Sacred Heart Church, London 8:30am - St Anselm Church, Tooting Bec 8:30am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 8:30am - St Christopher Church, Cheam Village 8:30am - Church of the Holy Ghost Church, Balham 8:30am - St Clement, Ewell 8:30am - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Sutton 8:30am - Sacred Heart School Mass Centre, New Malden 8:30am - St Michael Church, Mitcham 8:30am - Christ the King Church, London 9:00am - St Elphege Church, Wallington 9:00am - St Teresa of the Child Jesus Church, Morden 9:00am - Our Lady Immaculate Church, Surbiton 9:00am - St Agatha Church, Kingston-upon-Thames 9:00am - St Dominic Church, Waddon 9:00am - St Joseph Church, Roehampton 9:00am - St Boniface Church, Tooting 9:00am - St Winefride Church, London 9:00am - St Joseph Church, London 9:15am - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon 9:30am - Holy Family Church, Sutton 9:30am - St Raphael Church, Surbiton 9:30am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 9:30am - Our Lady of Pity and St Simon Stock Church, Putney 9:30am - Church of the Holy Ghost Church, Balham 9:30am - St Mary Magdalen Church, East Hill 9:30am - The English Martyrs Church, Streatham 9:30am - St Cecilia Church, Sutton 9:30am - Holy Cross Church, Carshalton 9:30am - St Matthias Church, Worcester Park 9:30am - St Margaret Church, Carshalton 9:30am - Sts Peter and Paul Church, Mitcham 9:30am - St Andrew Church, Thornton Heath 9:30am - St Joseph Church, New Malden 9:30am - St John Fisher Church, London 9:45am - The Sacred Heart Church, London 10:00am - St Ann Church, Kingston-upon-Thames 10:00am - St Pius X Church, Norbiton 10:00am - St Thomas a Becket Church, Wandsworth 10:00am - St Christopher Church, Cheam Village 10:00am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 10:00am - St Anselm Church, Tooting Bec 10:00am - Our Lady of the Assumption Church, London 10:00am - Our Lady and St Peter Church, Wimbledon 10:30am - St Boniface Church, Tooting 10:30am - St Gregory Church, Earlsfield 10:30am - St Clement, Ewell 10:30am - Sts Simon and Jude Church, Streatham 10:30am - St Agatha Church, Kingston-upon-Thames 10:30am - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Sutton 10:30am - St Elphege Church, Wallington 10:30am - Sts Peter and Paul Church, Mitcham 10:30am - Christ the King Church, London 10:30am - St Michael Church, Mitcham 10:45am - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon 10:45am - St Joseph Church, London 11:00am - St Winefride Church, London 11:00am - St Mary Magdalen Church, East Hill 11:00am - St Cecilia Church, Sutton 11:00am - St Joseph Church, Roehampton 11:00am - Church of the Holy Ghost Church, Balham 11:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 11:00am - St Dominic Church, Waddon 11:00am - Holy Family Church, Sutton 11:00am - St Margaret Church, Carshalton 11:00am - Our Lady Immaculate Church, Surbiton 11:00am - Holy Cross Church, Carshalton 11:00am - St Teresa of the Child Jesus Church, Morden 11:00am - St John Fisher Church, London 11:15am - St Matthias Church, Worcester Park 11:15am - Our Lady of Pity and St Simon Stock Church, Putney 11:15am - St Anselm Church, Tooting Bec 11:15am - The Sacred Heart Church, London 11:30am - The English Martyrs Church, Streatham 11:30am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 11:30am - St Raphael Church, Surbiton 11:30am - Sts Peter and Paul Church, Mitcham 11:30am - St Andrew Church, Thornton Heath 11:30am - St Joseph Church, New Malden 12:00pm - St Ann Church, Kingston-upon-Thames 12:00pm - St Christopher Church, Cheam Village 12:00pm - St Boniface Church, Tooting 12:00pm - Our Lady of the Assumption Church, London 12:00pm - St Elphege Church, Wallington 12:15pm - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon 12:15pm - Sts Simon and Jude Church, Streatham 12:15pm - Christ the King Church, London 12:45pm - The Sacred Heart Church, London 2:00pm1 - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon 2:00pm3 - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon 2:00pm4 - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon 3:00pmv - Sringfield Psychiatric Hospital Chapel, Tooting 3:00pm - Royal Hospital for Neuro-disability Chapel, Wandsworth 5:00pm - St Raphael Church, Surbiton 5:00pm - St Dominic Church, Waddon 5:00pm - St Pius X Church, Norbiton 5:00pm - The Sacred Heart Church, London 5:00pm - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 5:30pm - St Ann Church, Kingston-upon-Thames 5:30pm - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Sutton 5:30pm - The English Martyrs Church, Streatham 5:30pm - Christ the King Church, London 5:30pm - Our Lady and St Peter Church, Wimbledon 5:30pm - St Joseph Church, New Malden 5:30pm - St Matthias Church, Worcester Park 5:30pm - St Elphege Church, Wallington 6:00pm - St Mary Magdalen Church, East Hill 6:00pm - St Winefride Church, London 6:00pm - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 6:00pm - St Clement, Ewell 6:00pm - Our Lady of Pity and St Simon Stock Church, Putney 6:00pm - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon 6:00pm - Church of the Holy Ghost Church, Balham 6:00pm - St Joseph Church, Roehampton 6:00pm - Our Lady Immaculate Church, Surbiton 6:00pm - St Andrew Church, Thornton Heath 6:00pm - Sts Peter and Paul Church, Mitcham 6:15pm - St Anselm Church, Tooting Bec 6:30pm - St Cecilia Church, Sutton 6:30pm - St Boniface Church, Tooting 6:30pm - St Agatha Church, Kingston-upon-Thames 6:30pm - St John Fisher Church, London 6:30pm - Holy Cross Church, Carshalton 8:00pm - The Sacred Heart Church, London
|
1Monday: |
---|
7:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 7:00am - St Joseph Church, New Malden 7:30am - The Sacred Heart Church, London 8:30am - St Elphege Church, Wallington 9:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 9:15am - St Dominic Church, Waddon 9:15am - St Dominic Church, Waddon 9:15am - St Pius X Church, Norbiton 9:30am - St Joseph Church, Roehampton 9:30am - St Thomas a Becket Church, Wandsworth 10:00am - The Sacred Heart Church, London 10:00am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 10:00am - St Joseph Church, New Malden 10:00am - St Elphege Church, Wallington 10:00am - St Teresa of the Child Jesus Church, Morden 6:30pm - The Sacred Heart Church, London
|
2Tuesday: |
---|
7:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 7:00am - St Joseph Church, New Malden 7:30am - The Sacred Heart Church, London 9:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 9:00am - St Christopher Church, Cheam Village 9:15am - St Dominic Church, Waddon 9:15am - St Pius X Church, Norbiton 9:30am - St Joseph Church, Roehampton 9:30am - St Thomas a Becket Church, Wandsworth 10:00am - The Sacred Heart Church, London 10:00am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 10:00am - St Joseph Church, New Malden 10:00am - St Teresa of the Child Jesus Church, Morden 6:30pm - The Sacred Heart Church, London 8:00pm - St Matthias Church, Worcester Park
|
3Wednesday: |
---|
7:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 7:00am - St Joseph Church, New Malden 7:30am - The Sacred Heart Church, London 8:30am - St Elphege Church, Wallington 9:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 9:00am - St Christopher Church, Cheam Village 9:15am - St Pius X Church, Norbiton 9:30am - St Thomas a Becket Church, Wandsworth 10:00am - The Sacred Heart Church, London 10:00am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 10:00am - St Joseph Church, New Malden 10:00am - St Elphege Church, Wallington 10:00am - St Matthias Church, Worcester Park 10:00am - St Teresa of the Child Jesus Church, Morden 6:30pm - The Sacred Heart Church, London 7:00pm - St Dominic Church, Waddon
|
4Thursday: |
---|
7:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 7:00am - St Joseph Church, New Malden 7:30am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 7:30am - The Sacred Heart Church, London 9:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 9:00am - St Christopher Church, Cheam Village 9:15am - St Dominic Church, Waddon 9:15am - St Pius X Church, Norbiton 9:30am - St Joseph Church, Roehampton 9:30am - St Thomas a Becket Church, Wandsworth 10:00am - The Sacred Heart Church, London 10:00am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 10:00am - St Joseph Church, New Malden 10:00am - St Elphege Church, Wallington 10:00am - St Matthias Church, Worcester Park 10:00am - St Teresa of the Child Jesus Church, Morden 12:30pm - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 6:30pm - The Sacred Heart Church, London 8:00pmTT - St Bede Church, Clapham Park
|
5Friday: |
---|
7:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 7:00am - St Joseph Church, New Malden 7:30am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 7:30am - The Sacred Heart Church, London 9:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 9:00am - St Christopher Church, Cheam Village 9:15am - St Pius X Church, Norbiton 9:30am - St Joseph Church, Roehampton 9:30am - St Thomas a Becket Church, Wandsworth 10:00am - The Sacred Heart Church, London 10:00am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 10:00am - St Joseph Church, New Malden 10:00am - St Elphege Church, Wallington 10:00am - St Matthias Church, Worcester Park 10:00am - St Teresa of the Child Jesus Church, Morden 6:30pm - The Sacred Heart Church, London 7:00pm - St Dominic Church, Waddon
|
6Saturday: |
---|
7:30am - The Sacred Heart Church, London 9:30am - St Thomas a Becket Church, Wandsworth 10:00am - St Pius X Church, Norbiton 10:00am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 10:00am - The Sacred Heart Church, London 10:00am - St Michael Church, Mitcham 10:00am - St Elphege Church, Wallington 10:00am - St Teresa of the Child Jesus Church, Morden 5:30pmv - Church of the Holy Ghost Church, Balham 5:30pmv - St Thomas a Becket Church, Wandsworth 5:30pmv - St Teresa of the Child Jesus Church, Morden 6:00pmv - St Christopher Church, Cheam Village 6:00pmv - St Mary Magdalen Church, East Hill 6:00pmv - St Joseph Church, London 6:00pmv - St Gregory Church, Earlsfield 6:00pmv - St Winefride Church, London 6:00pmv - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 6:00pmv - Sts Simon and Jude Church, Streatham 6:00pmv - Our Lady of Pity and St Simon Stock Church, Putney 6:00pmv - St Clement, Ewell 6:00pmv - St Joseph Church, Roehampton 6:00pmv - Holy Family Church, Sutton 6:00pmv - St Dominic Church, Waddon 6:00pmv - St Pius X Church, Norbiton 6:00pmv - St Elphege Church, Wallington 6:00pmv - St Joseph Church, New Malden 6:00pmv - St Andrew Church, Thornton Heath 6:00pmv - St Michael Church, Mitcham 6:00pmv - St John Fisher Church, London 6:00pmv - Christ the King Church, London 6:00pmv - Our Lady and St Peter Church, Wimbledon 6:15pmv - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 6:15pmv - St Anselm Church, Tooting Bec 6:30pmv - The English Martyrs Church, Streatham 6:30pmv - St Boniface Church, Tooting 6:30pmv - Our Lady of the Assumption Church, London 6:30pmv - St Cecilia Church, Sutton 6:30pmv - The Sacred Heart Church, London 6:30pmv - St Agatha Church, Kingston-upon-Thames 6:30pmv - Sts Peter and Paul Church, Mitcham 6:30pmv - Holy Cross Church, Carshalton 6:30pmv - Our Lady Immaculate Church, Surbiton 6:30pmv - St Matthias Church, Worcester Park 7:00pmv - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon 7:15pmv - St Margaret Church, Carshalton 7:30pm - St Bede Church, Clapham Park
|
7Holy Days: |
---|
6:45am - Church of the Holy Ghost Church, Balham 7:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 7:00am - St Joseph Church, New Malden 7:00am - St Matthias Church, Worcester Park 7:00am - Holy Cross Church, Carshalton 7:15am - St Margaret Church, Carshalton 7:30am - St Andrew Church, Thornton Heath 7:30am - St Agatha Church, Kingston-upon-Thames 7:30am - St Ann Church, Kingston-upon-Thames 7:30am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 7:30am - The English Martyrs Church, Streatham 7:30am - The Sacred Heart Church, London 8:00am - St Boniface Church, Tooting 8:00am - St Anselm Church, Tooting Bec 8:00am - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon 9:00am - St John Fisher Church, London 9:00am - Sts Peter and Paul Church, Mitcham 9:00am - St Christopher Church, Cheam Village 9:15am - Sts Simon and Jude Church, Streatham 9:15am - St Dominic Church, Waddon 9:15am - St Pius X Church, Norbiton 9:30am - St Agatha Church, Kingston-upon-Thames 9:30am - St Ann Church, Kingston-upon-Thames 9:30am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 9:30am - St Joseph Church, Roehampton 9:30am - Church of the Holy Ghost Church, Balham 9:30am - St Winefride Church, London 9:30am - St Boniface Church, Tooting 9:30am - The English Martyrs Church, Streatham 9:30am - Our Lady Immaculate Church, Surbiton 9:30am - St Michael Church, Mitcham 9:30am - Christ the King Church, London 10:00am - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon 10:00am - St Raphael Church, Surbiton 10:00am - Holy Family Church, Sutton 10:00am - Our Lady of Pity and St Simon Stock Church, Putney 10:00am - St Clement, Ewell 10:00am - St Joseph Church, London 10:00am - The Sacred Heart Church, London 10:00am - St Thomas a Becket Church, Wandsworth 10:00am - St Mary Magdalen Church, East Hill 10:00am - St Gregory Church, Earlsfield 10:00am - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Sutton 10:00am - St Cecilia Church, Sutton 10:00am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 10:00am - St Anselm Church, Tooting Bec 10:00am - Our Lady of the Assumption Church, London 10:00am - Our Lady and St Peter Church, Wimbledon 10:00am - St Andrew Church, Thornton Heath 10:00am - St Margaret Church, Carshalton 10:00am - Holy Cross Church, Carshalton 10:00am - St Elphege Church, Wallington 10:00am - St Joseph Church, New Malden 10:00am - St Matthias Church, Worcester Park 12:00pm - St Boniface Church, Tooting 12:10pm - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon 12:30pm - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 12:30pm - St Winefride Church, London 6:00pm - Sts Peter and Paul Church, Mitcham 6:15pm - St Anselm Church, Tooting Bec 6:30pm - The Sacred Heart Church, London 7:00pm - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon 7:00pm - St Dominic Church, Waddon 7:00pm - Christ the King Church, London 7:30pm - St Joseph Church, London 7:30pm - St Cecilia Church, Sutton 7:30pm - St Raphael Church, Surbiton 7:30pm - St Agatha Church, Kingston-upon-Thames 7:30pm - Holy Family Church, Sutton 7:30pm - Our Lady of Pity and St Simon Stock Church, Putney 7:30pm - St Joseph Church, Roehampton 7:30pm - Sts Simon and Jude Church, Streatham 7:30pm - Holy Cross Church, Carshalton 7:30pm - St Elphege Church, Wallington 7:30pm - St Matthias Church, Worcester Park 7:30pm - St John Fisher Church, London 7:30pm - St Michael Church, Mitcham 8:00pm - Sts Peter and Paul Church, Mitcham 8:00pm - St Andrew Church, Thornton Heath 8:00pm - Our Lady and St Peter Church, Wimbledon 8:00pm - St Joseph Church, New Malden 8:00pm - Our Lady Immaculate Church, Surbiton 8:00pm - St Margaret Church, Carshalton 8:00pm - St Bede Church, Clapham Park 8:00pm - St Clement, Ewell 8:00pm - Church of the Holy Ghost Church, Balham 8:00pm - St Ann Church, Kingston-upon-Thames 8:00pm - St Pius X Church, Norbiton 8:00pm - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham 8:00pm - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Sutton 8:00pm - St Christopher Church, Cheam Village 8:00pm - The English Martyrs Church, Streatham 8:00pm - St Anselm Church, Tooting Bec 8:00pm - The Sacred Heart Church, London 8:00pm - St Boniface Church, Tooting 8:00pm - St Mary Magdalen Church, East Hill 8:00pm - St Winefride Church, London
|
8Holy Day Vigils: |
---|
6:00pmv - St John Fisher Church, London 6:30pm - The Sacred Heart Church, London 8:00pmv - Christ the King Church, London 8:00pmv - Our Lady of the Assumption Church, London 8:00pmv - St Thomas a Becket Church, Wandsworth
|
6Sacrament of Reconciliation: |
---|
Sun: 8:15am-8:30am - Sacred Heart School Mass Centre, New Malden Sun: 9:00am-9:20am - St Raphael Church, Surbiton Sat: 9:30am-10:00am - St Bede Church, Clapham Park Sat: 9:30am-10:00am - Our Lady Immaculate Church, Surbiton Sat: 9:30am-10:00am - Our Lady and St Peter Church, Wimbledon Sat: 9:45am-10:15am - St Dominic Church, Waddon Sat: 9:45am - St Dominic Church, Waddon Sat: 10:00am-10:30am - St Ann Church, Kingston-upon-Thames Sat: 10:00am - Holy Family Church, Sutton Sat: 10:00am-11:00am - St Agatha Church, Kingston-upon-Thames Sat: 10:00am-11:00am - St Joseph Church, Roehampton Sat: 10:00am-10:30am - The English Martyrs Church, Streatham Sat: 10:00am-10:30am - Christ the King Church, London Sat: 10:00am-11:00am - St John Fisher Church, London Sat: 10:00am-10:30am - St Andrew Church, Thornton Heath Sat: 10:15am-11:00am - St Thomas a Becket Church, Wandsworth Sat: 10:30am - St Gregory Church, Earlsfield Sat: 10:30am-11:00am - St Mary Magdalen Church, East Hill Sat: 10:30am-11:30am - The Sacred Heart Church, London Sat: 10:30am-10:55am - Our Lady of the Assumption Church, London Sat: 10:30am-11:30am - Our Lady of the Assumption Church, London Sat: 10:30am-11:00am - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham Sat: 10:30am-11:30am - St Cecilia Church, Sutton Sat: 10:30am-11:30am - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Sutton Sat: 10:30am-11:00am - Our Lady of Pity and St Simon Stock Church, Putney Sat: 10:30am-11:00am - Church of the Holy Ghost Church, Balham Sat: 10:30am-11:00am - St Pius X Church, Norbiton Sat: 10:30am-11:00am - St Raphael Church, Surbiton Sat: 10:30am-11:30am - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon Sat: 10:30am-11:30am - St Joseph Church, New Malden Sat: 10:30am-11:30am - St Elphege Church, Wallington Sat: 10:30am-11:30am - Holy Cross Church, Carshalton Sat: 10:30am - St Michael Church, Mitcham Sat: 10:40am-11:00am - St Margaret Church, Carshalton Sat: 11:00am - St Winefride Church, London Sun: 11:00am-11:20am - St Raphael Church, Surbiton Sat: 11:30am-12:30pm - St Anselm Church, Tooting Bec Sat: 11:30am-12:30pm - St Boniface Church, Tooting Sun: 11:45am - St Ann Church, Kingston-upon-Thames Sat: 12:00pm-12:30pm - Sts Peter and Paul Church, Mitcham Sat: 12:00pm - St Matthias Church, Worcester Park Sat: 3:00pm-4:00pm - The Sacred Heart Church, London Sun: 4:30pm-4:50pm - St Raphael Church, Surbiton Sat: 5:00pm-5:45pm - St Pius X Church, Norbiton Sat: 5:00pm-5:30pm - St Christopher Church, Cheam Village Sat: 5:00pm-6:00pm - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham Sat: 5:00pm-5:30pm - St Andrew Church, Thornton Heath Sat: 5:15pm-5:45pm - St Michael Church, Mitcham Sat: 5:15pm-6:00pm - St Elphege Church, Wallington Sat: 5:15pm-5:45pm - St Joseph Church, New Malden Sat: 5:25pm - St Dominic Church, Waddon Sat: 5:30pm-5:45pm - Holy Family Church, Sutton Sat: 5:30pm-6:00pm - St Bede Church, Clapham Park Sat: 5:30pm-5:50pm - St Joseph Church, Roehampton Sat: 5:30pm-5:55pm - Sts Simon and Jude Church, Streatham Sat: 5:30pm-6:20pm - St Cecilia Church, Sutton Sat: 5:30pm-6:15pm - The English Martyrs Church, Streatham Sat: 5:30pm-6:00pm - St Joseph Church, London Sat: 5:30pm-6:00pm - Our Lady and St Peter Church, Wimbledon Sat: 5:30pm-5:50pm - St John Fisher Church, London Sat: 5:30pm-6:00pm - St Matthias Church, Worcester Park Sat: 5:30pm-6:00pm - Our Lady Immaculate Church, Surbiton Sat: 5:45pm-6:30pm - St Boniface Church, Tooting Sat: 6:00pm-6:20pm - The Sacred Heart Church, London Fri: 6:00pm-6:20pm - The Sacred Heart Church, London Mon: 6:00pm-6:20pm - The Sacred Heart Church, London Tue: 6:00pm-6:20pm - The Sacred Heart Church, London Wed: 6:00pm-6:20pm - The Sacred Heart Church, London Thu: 6:00pm-6:20pm - The Sacred Heart Church, London Sat: 6:00pm-6:20pm - St Ann Church, Kingston-upon-Thames Sat: 6:00pm-6:25pm - St Agatha Church, Kingston-upon-Thames Sat: 6:00pm-7:00pm - Our Lady of Reparation (St Mary`s) Church, West Croydon Sat: 6:00pm-6:30pm - Sts Peter and Paul Church, Mitcham Sat: 6:00pm-6:30pm - Christ the King Church, London Sat: 6:15pm-7:15pm - St Mary Magdalen Church, East Hill Thu: 6:30pm-7:30pm - St Joseph Church, New Malden Sat: 6:30pm-7:00pm - St Margaret Church, Carshalton Sat: 6:45pm - Our Lady of Pity and St Simon Stock Church, Putney Sat: 7:00pm - St Anselm Church, Tooting Bec Sat: 7:25pm-8:00pm - The Sacred Heart Church, London Sat: 7:30pm-8:00pm - Holy Cross Church, Carshalton
|
5Eucharistic Adoration: |
---|
Wed: 8:45am-9:35am - The Sacred Heart Church, London Thu: 9:30am-12:15pm - St Bede Church, Clapham Park Fri: 10:00am-2:00pm1 - St Bartholomew Church, Streatham Thu: 10:00am-9:00pm - St Joseph Church, New Malden Thu: 10:30am-11:00am1 - Our Lady of the Assumption Church, London Thu: 10:30am-11:00am1 - Our Lady of the Assumption Church, London Sat: 10:30am-11:30am1 - St Joseph Church, New Malden Wed: 10:30am-12:00pm - St Elphege Church, Wallington Fri: 10:30am-12:00pm - St Elphege Church, Wallington Wed: 11:00am-12:00pm - The Sacred Heart Church, London Sun: 3:30pm-4:30pm - The Sacred Heart Church, London Fri: 5:25pm-6:25pm - The Sacred Heart Church, London Wed: 5:25pm-6:25pm - The Sacred Heart Church, London Fri: 7:30pm-8:00pm1 - The Sacred Heart Church, London
|
|
')