0Sunday: |
---|
8:00am - St Pius X Church, Kensington 8:00am - St John Fisher Church, Greenford 8:00am - St Sebastian And St Pancras Church, Kingsbury Green 8:00am - Our Lady Of The Visitation Church, Greenford 8:00am - Our Lady And St Joseph Church, Hanwell 8:00am - Our Lady Queen Of The Apostles Church, Heston 8:00am - Our Lady Of Sorrows And St Bridget Church, Isleworth 8:15am - St Joseph Church, Harrow Weald 8:30am - St George Church, Wembley 8:30am - Ss Peter And Paul Church, Ealing 8:30am - All Saints Church, Harrow 8:30am - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing 8:30am - St John Fisher Church, North Harrow 8:30am - St Gabriel`s Church, South Harrow 8:30am - Our Lady And St Thomas Of Canterbury Church, Harrow-on-the-hill 8:30am - Our Lady Of Grace And St Edward Church, Chiswick 8:30am - St Agnes Church, Cricklewood 8:30am - St Mary And St Andrew Church, Dollis Hill 8:30am - Holy Trinity Church, Hammersmith 9:00am - Immaculate Heart Of Mary Church, Kilburn West 9:00am - Church Of The Transfiguration Church, Brent 9:00am - Our Lady Of The Holy Souls Church, Kensal Road 9:00am - St Andrew Bobola Church, Hammersmith 9:00am - St Anselm`s Church Church, Southall 9:00am - Our Lady Of Willesden Church, Willesden 9:00am - St Mary Magdalen Church, Willesden Green 9:00am - Church Of Our Lady Of Fatima Church, White City 9:00am - St Joseph Church, Wembley 9:00am - English Martyrs Church, Wembley Park 9:00am - St Erconwald Church, Wembley 9:00am - The Annunciation Church, Edgware 9:00am - St Aidan Of Lindisfarne Church, Acton East 9:00am - The Holy Family Church, Acton West 9:00am - St Augustine`s Church, Hammersmith 9:00am - St Joseph`s Church, Grove Park 9:00am - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing 9:00am - St Raphael Church, Yeading 9:15am - The Holy Ghost And St Stephen Church, Shepherds Bush 9:15am - Our Lady Of Lourdes Church, Acton 9:30am - St Mary Of The Angels Church, Bayswater 9:30am - St John The Evangelist Church, Brentford 9:30am - Our Lady Queen Of The Apostles Church, Heston 9:30am - St Patrick Church, West Hendon 9:30am - St Joseph Church, Harrow Weald 9:30am - St Vincent De Paul Church, Isleworth 9:30am - St John Fisher Church, Greenford 9:30am - St Patrick`s Church, Neasden 9:30am - Our Lady of Loreto and St Winefride Church, Kew 9:45am - Our Lady Of Grace And St Edward Church, Chiswick 9:45am - St George Church, Wembley 10:00am - The Five Precious Wounds Church, Stonebridge Park 10:00am - St Pius X Church, Kensington 10:00am - Ss Peter And Paul Church, Ealing 10:00am - St Sebastian And St Pancras Church, Kingsbury Green 10:00am - All Saints Church, Harrow 10:00am - Sacred Heart Of Jesus Church, Kilburn 10:00am - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing 10:00am - St Francis Of Assisi Church, Notting Hill 10:00am - Holy Trinity Church, Hammersmith 10:00am - Our Lady Of Dolours Church, Hendon 10:00am - Our Lady And St Thomas Of Canterbury Church, Harrow-on-the-hill 10:00am - St John Fisher Church, North Harrow 10:00am - St Gabriel`s Church, South Harrow 10:00am - Our Lady Of Sorrows And St Bridget Church, Isleworth 10:00am - Our Lady Of The Visitation Church, Greenford 10:00am - Our Lady And St Joseph Church, Hanwell 10:00am - St Dunstan`s Church, Gunnersbury 10:15am - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing 10:30am - St Andrew Bobola Church, Hammersmith 10:30am - St Mary Magdalen Church, Willesden Green 10:30am - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing 10:30am - St Mary And St Andrew Church, Dollis Hill 10:30am - The Annunciation Church, Edgware 10:30am - St Agnes Church, Cricklewood 10:30am - St Raphael Church, Yeading 11:00am - Our Lady of Loreto and St Winefride Church, Kew 11:00am - Our Lady Of Grace And St Edward Church, Chiswick 11:00am - St Aidan Of Lindisfarne Church, Acton East 11:00am - Our Lady Of Lourdes Church, Acton 11:00am - The Holy Family Church, Acton West 11:00am - St Mary Of The Angels Church, Bayswater 11:00am - St Augustine`s Church, Hammersmith 11:00am - St Joseph`s Church, Grove Park 11:00am - St Joseph Church, Harrow Weald 11:00am - St Gregory The Great Church, South Ruislip 11:00am - The Holy Ghost And St Stephen Church, Shepherds Bush 11:00am - St Anselm`s Church Church, Southall 11:00am - Our Lady Of Willesden Church, Willesden 11:00am - Church Of Our Lady Of Fatima Church, White City 11:00am - English Martyrs Church, Wembley Park 11:00am - Our Lady Of The Holy Souls Church, Kensal Road 11:00am - Church Of The Transfiguration Church, Brent 11:00am - Immaculate Heart Of Mary Church, Kilburn West 11:15am - St George Church, Wembley 11:15am - Our Lady And St Thomas Of Canterbury Church, Harrow-on-the-hill 11:30am - St John Fisher Church, North Harrow 11:30am - Our Lady Of Lourdes And St Vincent De Paul Church, 11:30am - Our Lady Queen Of The Apostles Church, Heston 11:30am - St John The Evangelist Church, Brentford 11:30am - Holy Trinity Church, Hammersmith 11:30am - St Erconwald Church, Wembley 11:30am - Ss Peter And Paul Church, Ealing 11:30am - St Patrick`s Church, Neasden 11:30am - All Saints Church, Harrow 11:30am - St Vincent De Paul Church, Isleworth 11:30am - St Francis Of Assisi Church, Notting Hill 11:30am - St John Fisher Church, Greenford 11:30am - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing 12:00pm - St Raphael Church, Yeading 12:00pm - Sacred Heart Of Jesus Church, Kilburn 12:00pm - St Sebastian And St Pancras Church, Kingsbury Green 12:00pm - St Joseph Church, Wembley 12:00pm - St Mary Magdalen Church, Willesden Green 12:00pm - The Five Precious Wounds Church, Stonebridge Park 12:00pm - St Pius X Church, Kensington 12:00pm - The Annunciation Church, Edgware 12:00pm - St Mary And St Andrew Church, Dollis Hill 12:00pm - Our Lady And St Joseph Church, Hanwell 12:00pm - Our Lady Of The Visitation Church, Greenford 12:00pm - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing 12:00pm - St Patrick Church, West Hendon 12:00pm - Our Lady Of Sorrows And St Bridget Church, Isleworth 12:00pm - St Gabriel`s Church, South Harrow 12:00pm - Our Lady Of Dolours Church, Hendon 12:15pm - St Augustine`s Church, Hammersmith 12:15pm - Our Lady Of Grace And St Edward Church, Chiswick 12:30pm - St Joseph Church, Harrow Weald 12:30pm - Church Of The Transfiguration Church, Brent 12:30pm - St Mary Of The Angels Church, Bayswater 12:30pm - The Holy Family Church, Acton West 1:00pm - St Francis Of Assisi Church, Notting Hill 1:00pm - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing 1:00pm - St Gregory The Great Church, South Ruislip 2:00pm - Our Lady Of The Visitation Church, Greenford 2:30pm - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing 5:00pm - St Andrew Bobola Church, Hammersmith 5:00pm - Church Of The Transfiguration Church, Brent 5:15pm - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing 5:30pm - Our Lady Of Willesden Church, Willesden 5:30pm - St George Church, Wembley 5:30pm - Our Lady Queen Of The Apostles Church, Heston 6:00pm - St Vincent De Paul Church, Isleworth 6:00pm - St Francis Of Assisi Church, Notting Hill 6:00pm - Ss Peter And Paul Church, Ealing 6:00pm - Sacred Heart Of Jesus Church, Kilburn 6:00pm - St Joseph Church, Harrow Weald 6:00pm - The Holy Ghost And St Stephen Church, Shepherds Bush 6:00pm - Church Of Our Lady Of Fatima Church, White City 6:00pm - English Martyrs Church, Wembley Park 6:00pm - St Mary Of The Angels Church, Bayswater 6:00pm - Holy Trinity Church, Hammersmith 6:00pm - Our Lady And St Joseph Church, Hanwell 6:00pm - St Patrick Church, West Hendon 6:00pm - Our Lady of Loreto and St Winefride Church, Kew 6:30pm - St Anselm`s Church Church, Southall 6:30pm - St Mary Magdalen Church, Willesden Green 6:30pm - St Sebastian And St Pancras Church, Kingsbury Green 6:30pm - Our Lady Of Grace And St Edward Church, Chiswick 6:30pm - St Augustine`s Church, Hammersmith 6:30pm1 - Our Lady And St Thomas Of Canterbury Church, Harrow-on-the-hill 7:00pm - St Raphael Church, Yeading 7:00pm - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing 7:00pm - The Holy Family Church, Acton West 7:00pm - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing 7:00pm - St Gregory The Great Church, South Ruislip 7:30pm - St Francis Of Assisi Church, Notting Hill 8:00pm5 - St John Fisher Church, Greenford 8:30pm - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing
|
1Monday: |
---|
7:00am - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing 8:00am - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing 9:15am - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing 9:15am - St Agnes Church, Cricklewood 9:30am - St Mary And St Andrew Church, Dollis Hill 9:30am - Holy Trinity Church, Hammersmith 9:30am - Our Lady Queen Of The Apostles Church, Heston 9:30am - St John Fisher Church, North Harrow 9:30am1 - The Holy Ghost And St Stephen Church, Shepherds Bush 9:30am - St Erconwald Church, Wembley 9:30am - Ss Peter And Paul Church, Ealing 9:30am - St Mary Magdalen Church, Willesden Green 10:00am - Sacred Heart Of Jesus Church, Kilburn 10:00am - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing 10:00am - St Mary Of The Angels Church, Bayswater 10:00am - Our Lady Of Lourdes And St Vincent De Paul Church, 10:00am - St Patrick Church, West Hendon 12:00pm - Our Lady Of The Visitation Church, Greenford 6:00pm - St Francis Of Assisi Church, Notting Hill 6:00pm - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing 6:00pm - Holy Trinity Church, Hammersmith 7:00pm - Our Lady Queen Of The Apostles Church, Heston 7:30pm - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing
|
2Tuesday: |
---|
7:00am - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing 8:00am - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing 9:15am - St Agnes Church, Cricklewood 9:15am - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing 9:30am - St Mary And St Andrew Church, Dollis Hill 9:30am - Holy Trinity Church, Hammersmith 9:30am - Our Lady Queen Of The Apostles Church, Heston 9:30am - St John Fisher Church, North Harrow 9:30am1 - The Holy Ghost And St Stephen Church, Shepherds Bush 9:30am - St Erconwald Church, Wembley 9:30am - St Francis Of Assisi Church, Notting Hill 9:30am - St Mary Magdalen Church, Willesden Green 10:00am - Immaculate Heart Of Mary Church, Kilburn West 10:00am - Sacred Heart Of Jesus Church, Kilburn 10:00am - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing 10:00am - St Mary Of The Angels Church, Bayswater 12:00pm - Our Lady Of The Visitation Church, Greenford 6:00pm - Ss Peter And Paul Church, Ealing 6:00pm - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing 6:00pm - Holy Trinity Church, Hammersmith 7:00pm - Our Lady Queen Of The Apostles Church, Heston 7:00pm - St Patrick Church, West Hendon 7:30pm - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing 7:30pm - St Vincent De Paul Church, Isleworth
|
3Wednesday: |
---|
7:00am - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing 7:00am - The Holy Ghost And St Stephen Church, Shepherds Bush 8:00am - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing 9:15am - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing 9:15am - St Agnes Church, Cricklewood 9:30am - St Mary And St Andrew Church, Dollis Hill 9:30am - Holy Trinity Church, Hammersmith 9:30am - Our Lady Queen Of The Apostles Church, Heston 9:30am - St Erconwald Church, Wembley 9:30am - Ss Peter And Paul Church, Ealing 9:30am - St Mary Magdalen Church, Willesden Green 10:00am - Sacred Heart Of Jesus Church, Kilburn 10:00am - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing 10:00am - St Mary Of The Angels Church, Bayswater 10:00am - St Patrick Church, West Hendon 12:00pm - Our Lady Of The Visitation Church, Greenford 6:00pm - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing 6:00pm - Holy Trinity Church, Hammersmith 7:00pm - St John Fisher Church, North Harrow 7:00pm - Our Lady Queen Of The Apostles Church, Heston 7:30pm - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing
|
4Thursday: |
---|
7:00am - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing 7:30am - The Annunciation Church, Edgware 8:00am - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing 9:15am - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing 9:30am - St Mary And St Andrew Church, Dollis Hill 9:30am - Holy Trinity Church, Hammersmith 9:30am - Our Lady Queen Of The Apostles Church, Heston 9:30am - St John Fisher Church, North Harrow 9:30am - St Francis Of Assisi Church, Notting Hill 9:30am - St Raphael Church, Yeading 9:30am - St Mary Magdalen Church, Willesden Green 10:00am - Sacred Heart Of Jesus Church, Kilburn 10:00am - St John Fisher Church, Greenford 10:00am - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing 10:00am - St Mary Of The Angels Church, Bayswater 12:00pm - Our Lady Of The Visitation Church, Greenford 6:00pm - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing 6:00pm - Holy Trinity Church, Hammersmith 7:00pm - Our Lady Queen Of The Apostles Church, Heston 7:00pm - The Holy Ghost And St Stephen Church, Shepherds Bush 7:30pm - St Sebastian And St Pancras Church, Kingsbury Green 7:30pm - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing
|
5Friday: |
---|
7:00am - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing 7:30am - St Joseph Church, Harrow Weald 8:00am1 - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing 8:00am - St Augustine`s Church, Hammersmith 8:20am - St Pius X Church, Kensington 9:00am - St John Fisher Church, Greenford 9:00am - The Annunciation Church, Edgware 9:15am - St Anselm`s Church Church, Southall 9:15am - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing 9:15am - Our Lady And St Joseph Church, Hanwell 9:30am - Holy Trinity Church, Hammersmith 9:30am - St Mary And St Andrew Church, Dollis Hill 9:30am - Our Lady Queen Of The Apostles Church, Heston 9:30am - St John Fisher Church, North Harrow 9:30am1 - The Holy Ghost And St Stephen Church, Shepherds Bush 9:30am - St Mary Magdalen Church, Willesden Green 9:30am - St Erconwald Church, Wembley 9:30am - English Martyrs Church, Wembley Park 9:30am - St Vincent De Paul Church, Isleworth 9:30am - St Sebastian And St Pancras Church, Kingsbury Green 9:30am - Ss Peter And Paul Church, Ealing 9:30am - St Patrick`s Church, Neasden 10:00am - The Five Precious Wounds Church, Stonebridge Park 10:00am - Our Lady Of Willesden Church, Willesden 10:00am - Immaculate Heart Of Mary Church, Kilburn West 10:00am - Sacred Heart Of Jesus Church, Kilburn 10:00am - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing 10:00am - St Mary Of The Angels Church, Bayswater 10:00am - St Aidan Of Lindisfarne Church, Acton East 10:00am - The Holy Family Church, Acton West 10:00am - Our Lady Of Lourdes And St Vincent De Paul Church, 12:00pm - St Joseph Church, Wembley 12:00pm - St Agnes Church, Cricklewood 12:00pm - Our Lady Of The Visitation Church, Greenford 3:30pm1 - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing 6:00pm - St Francis Of Assisi Church, Notting Hill 6:00pm1 - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing 6:00pm - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing 6:00pm - Holy Trinity Church, Hammersmith 6:30pm - St Mary Magdalen Church, Willesden Green 7:00pm - St Patrick Church, West Hendon 7:00pm - Our Lady Queen Of The Apostles Church, Heston 7:00pm - St Andrew Bobola Church, Hammersmith 7:00pm - Church Of The Transfiguration Church, Brent 7:00pm - Our Lady Of Willesden Church, Willesden 7:00pm - St Erconwald Church, Wembley 7:30pm - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing 7:30pm - St John Fisher Church, Greenford
|
6Saturday: |
---|
7:00am - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing 8:00am1 - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing 9:15am - Church Of Our Lady Of Fatima Church, White City 9:15am - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing 9:30am - Our Lady Queen Of The Apostles Church, Heston 9:30am - The Holy Ghost And St Stephen Church, Shepherds Bush 9:30am - St George Church, Wembley 9:30am - St Mary Magdalen Church, Willesden Green 9:30am - St Joseph Church, Wembley 9:30am - Our Lady Of The Holy Souls Church, Kensal Road 10:00am - St Joseph Church, Harrow Weald 10:00am - Church Of The Transfiguration Church, Brent 10:00am - Sacred Heart Of Jesus Church, Kilburn 10:00am - St Andrew Bobola Church, Hammersmith 10:00am - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing 10:00am - The Annunciation Church, Edgware 10:00am - St Agnes Church, Cricklewood 10:00am - Holy Trinity Church, Hammersmith 10:00am - St Mary Of The Angels Church, Bayswater 10:00am - Our Lady Of Dolours Church, Hendon 10:00am - St Patrick Church, West Hendon 10:00am - St Augustine`s Church, Hammersmith 12:00pm - St Raphael Church, Yeading 12:00pm - Our Lady Of The Visitation Church, Greenford 12:15pm - St Augustine`s Church, Hammersmith 12:15pm - Our Lady And St Joseph Church, Hanwell 12:30pm - Our Lady Of Grace And St Edward Church, Chiswick 5:30pmv - St Erconwald Church, Wembley 6:00pmv - St Francis Of Assisi Church, Notting Hill 6:00pmv - St Andrew Bobola Church, Hammersmith 6:00pmv - Ss Peter And Paul Church, Ealing 6:00pmv - Sacred Heart Of Jesus Church, Kilburn 6:00pmv - Church Of The Transfiguration Church, Brent 6:00pmv - Our Lady Of Sorrows And St Bridget Church, Isleworth 6:00pmv - St Pius X Church, Kensington 6:00pmv - The Five Precious Wounds Church, Stonebridge Park 6:00pmv - St Joseph Church, Harrow Weald 6:00pmv - The Holy Ghost And St Stephen Church, Shepherds Bush 6:00pmv - Our Lady Of Willesden Church, Willesden 6:00pmv - English Martyrs Church, Wembley Park 6:00pmv - Holy Trinity Church, Hammersmith 6:00pmv - St Agnes Church, Cricklewood 6:00pm - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing 6:00pmv - The Holy Family Church, Acton West 6:00pmv - St Mary Of The Angels Church, Bayswater 6:00pmv - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing 6:00pmv - St John Fisher Church, North Harrow 6:00pmv - St Augustine`s Church, Hammersmith 6:00pmv - Our Lady Of The Holy Souls Church, Kensal Road 6:00pmv - St Gabriel`s Church, South Harrow 6:00pmv - Our Lady Of Lourdes And St Vincent De Paul Church, 6:00pmv - Our Lady Of Dolours Church, Hendon 6:00pmv - Our Lady And St Thomas Of Canterbury Church, Harrow-on-the-hill 6:00pmv - Our Lady of Loreto and St Winefride Church, Kew 6:15pmv - St George Church, Wembley 6:30pmv - St Gregory The Great Church, South Ruislip 6:30pmv - St Anselm`s Church Church, Southall 6:30pmv - St Joseph Church, Wembley 6:30pmv - St Mary Magdalen Church, Willesden Green 6:30pmv - All Saints Church, Harrow 6:30pmv - St Patrick`s Church, Neasden 6:30pmv - St Sebastian And St Pancras Church, Kingsbury Green 6:30pmv - St John Fisher Church, Greenford 6:30pmv - St Aidan Of Lindisfarne Church, Acton East 6:30pmv - The Annunciation Church, Edgware 6:30pmv - St John The Evangelist Church, Brentford 6:30pmv - Our Lady Of Grace And St Edward Church, Chiswick 6:30pmv - St Joseph`s Church, Grove Park 6:30pmv - Our Lady And St Joseph Church, Hanwell 7:00pmv - St Raphael Church, Yeading 7:00pmv - Our Lady Queen Of The Apostles Church, Heston 7:00pmv - Our Lady Of The Visitation Church, Greenford 7:00pmv - St Mary And St Andrew Church, Dollis Hill 7:00pmv - Church Of Our Lady Of Fatima Church, White City 7:30pmv - Our Lady Mother Of The Church Church, Ealing
|
7Holy Days: |
---|
7:00am - Our Lady Of Lourdes Church, Acton 7:00am - St John Fisher Church, Greenford 7:30am - St Joseph Church, Harrow Weald 8:00am - St Augustine`s Church, Hammersmith 8:20am - St Pius X Church, Kensington 9:00am - The Annunciation Church, Edgware 9:00am - St John The Evangelist Church, Brentford 9:00am - Our Lady Of Sorrows And St Bridget Church, Isleworth 9:00am - Our Lady of Loreto and St Winefride Church, Kew 9:15am - St Anselm`s Church Church, Southall 9:15am - Our Lady And St Joseph Church, Hanwell 9:15am - Our Lady Of Lourdes Church, Acton 9:30am - St Mary And St Andrew Church, Dollis Hill 9:30am - Holy Trinity Church, Hammersmith 9:30am - St John Fisher Church, North Harrow 9:30am - Our Lady And St Thomas Of Canterbury Church, Harrow-on-the-hill 9:30am - The Holy Ghost And St Stephen Church, Shepherds Bush 9:30am - St George Church, Wembley 9:30am - Church Of Our Lady Of Fatima Church, White City 9:30am - St Mary Magdalen Church, Willesden Green 9:30am - English Martyrs Church, Wembley Park 9:30am - St Joseph Church, Wembley 9:30am - St Francis Of Assisi Church, Notting Hill 9:30am - St Vincent De Paul Church, Isleworth 9:30am - Our Lady Of The Holy Souls Church, Kensal Road 9:30am - St Sebastian And St Pancras Church, Kingsbury Green 9:30am - St Patrick`s Church, Neasden 9:30am - St Raphael Church, Yeading 10:00am - The Five Precious Wounds Church, Stonebridge Park 10:00am - St Joseph Church, Harrow Weald 10:00am - Our Lady Of Willesden Church, Willesden 10:00am - Church Of The Transfiguration Church, Brent 10:00am - St Andrew Bobola Church, Hammersmith 10:00am - St John Fisher Church, Greenford 10:00am - Our Lady Of Grace And St Edward Church, Chiswick 10:00am - St Mary Of The Angels Church, Bayswater 10:00am - St Aidan Of Lindisfarne Church, Acton East 10:00am - The Holy Family Church, Acton West 10:00am - St Patrick Church, West Hendon 10:00am - St Gabriel`s Church, South Harrow 10:00am - St Joseph`s Church, Grove Park 10:00am - St Augustine`s Church, Hammersmith 12:00pm - St Mary Magdalen Church, Willesden Green 12:15pm - St Augustine`s Church, Hammersmith 12:15pm - Our Lady And St Joseph Church, Hanwell 12:15pm - St Anselm`s Church Church, Southall 12:30pm - St Pius X Church, Kensington 12:30pm - Our Lady Of Willesden Church, Willesden 12:30pm - St Joseph Church, Wembley 12:30pm - Our Lady Of Grace And St Edward Church, Chiswick 12:30pm - Holy Trinity Church, Hammersmith 2:00pm - The Annunciation Church, Edgware 6:00pm - St Francis Of Assisi Church, Notting Hill 6:00pm - Holy Trinity Church, Hammersmith 6:30pm - St Augustine`s Church, Hammersmith 7:00pm - Our Lady Of Sorrows And St Bridget Church, Isleworth 7:00pm - St John Fisher Church, North Harrow 7:00pm - St Andrew Bobola Church, Hammersmith 7:00pm - Our Lady Of The Holy Souls Church, Kensal Road 7:00pm - Church Of The Transfiguration Church, Brent 7:00pm - St Mary Magdalen Church, Willesden Green 7:00pm - The Holy Ghost And St Stephen Church, Shepherds Bush 7:00pm - The Five Precious Wounds Church, Stonebridge Park 7:15pm - St Joseph Church, Harrow Weald 7:30pm - St John The Evangelist Church, Brentford 7:30pm - St Aidan Of Lindisfarne Church, Acton East 7:30pm - The Holy Family Church, Acton West 7:30pm - St Mary And St Andrew Church, Dollis Hill 7:30pm - The Annunciation Church, Edgware 7:30pm - Our Lady Of Grace And St Edward Church, Chiswick 7:30pm - St Joseph`s Church, Grove Park 7:30pm - Our Lady And St Joseph Church, Hanwell 7:30pm - St Anselm`s Church Church, Southall 7:30pm - English Martyrs Church, Wembley Park 7:30pm - Our Lady Of Willesden Church, Willesden 7:30pm - Church Of Our Lady Of Fatima Church, White City 7:30pm - St Sebastian And St Pancras Church, Kingsbury Green 7:30pm - St Patrick`s Church, Neasden 7:30pm - St John Fisher Church, Greenford 7:30pm - St Vincent De Paul Church, Isleworth 7:30pm - St Raphael Church, Yeading 7:30pm - Our Lady of Loreto and St Winefride Church, Kew 8:00pm - St George Church, Wembley 8:00pm - Our Lady And St Thomas Of Canterbury Church, Harrow-on-the-hill 8:00pm - St Patrick Church, West Hendon 8:00pm - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing
|
8Holy Day Vigils: |
---|
6:00pm - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing 6:00pmv - Our Lady And St Joseph Church, Hanwell 6:30pmv - St Mary Magdalen Church, Willesden Green 7:00pmv - Our Lady Of Sorrows And St Bridget Church, Isleworth 7:00pmv - Our Lady Of Willesden Church, Willesden 7:30pmv - St Joseph`s Church, Grove Park 7:30pmv - St Joseph Church, Wembley
|
6Sacrament of Reconciliation: |
---|
Sun: 8:45am - Immaculate Heart Of Mary Church, Kilburn West Sat: 9:30am-10:00am - St Andrew Bobola Church, Hammersmith Sun: 9:30am - Immaculate Heart Of Mary Church, Kilburn West Sat: 9:45am-10:15am - Church Of Our Lady Of Fatima Church, White City Sat: 10:00am-10:45am - The Holy Ghost And St Stephen Church, Shepherds Bush Sat: 10:00am-10:45am - St Joseph Church, Wembley Sat: 10:00am-10:30am - English Martyrs Church, Wembley Park Sat: 10:00am-10:30am - St Mary Magdalen Church, Willesden Green Sat: 10:00am-10:30am - St Francis Of Assisi Church, Notting Hill Sat: 10:00am-10:30am - St Vincent De Paul Church, Isleworth Sat: 10:00am-10:30am - Holy Trinity Church, Hammersmith Sat: 10:00am-11:15am - Our Lady Queen Of The Apostles Church, Heston Sat: 10:00am-11:00am - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing Sat: 10:00am-10:30am - Our Lady of Loreto and St Winefride Church, Kew Sat: 10:15am-11:00am - Our Lady Of The Holy Souls Church, Kensal Road Sat: 10:30am-11:00am - Church Of The Transfiguration Church, Brent Sat: 10:30am-11:30am - Our Lady Of Willesden Church, Willesden Sat: 10:30am-11:00am - St Joseph Church, Harrow Weald Sat: 10:30am-11:30am - St Augustine`s Church, Hammersmith Sat: 10:30am-11:00am - St Patrick Church, West Hendon Sat: 10:30am - Our Lady Of Dolours Church, Hendon Sat: 10:30am-11:00am - St Mary Of The Angels Church, Bayswater Sat: 10:30am-11:00am - St Agnes Church, Cricklewood Sat: 10:30am-11:00am - The Annunciation Church, Edgware Sat: 11:00am - St Raphael Church, Yeading Sat: 11:00am-12:00pm - Our Lady Of Grace And St Edward Church, Chiswick Sat: 11:00am-11:30am - St Joseph`s Church, Grove Park Sat: 11:00am-12:00pm - Our Lady Of The Visitation Church, Greenford Sat: 11:00am-12:00pm - St Anselm`s Church Church, Southall Sat: 11:30am - Our Lady And St Thomas Of Canterbury Church, Harrow-on-the-hill Sat: 11:30am-12:00pm - Our Lady And St Joseph Church, Hanwell Sat: 11:30am-12:30pm - Sacred Heart Of Jesus Church, Kilburn Sat: 12:00pm-12:30pm - St John Fisher Church, Greenford Sat: 12:30pm - St Mary And St Andrew Church, Dollis Hill Sat: 4:00pm-5:00pm - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing Sat: 4:30pm-5:00pm - St Erconwald Church, Wembley Sat: 5:00pm-5:45pm - Our Lady Of Willesden Church, Willesden Sat: 5:00pm-5:30pm - The Five Precious Wounds Church, Stonebridge Park Sat: 5:00pm-6:00pm - St Andrew Bobola Church, Hammersmith Sat: 5:00pm-6:00pm - St Augustine`s Church, Hammersmith Sat: 5:00pm - Our Lady Of Dolours Church, Hendon Sat: 5:00pm-6:00pm - Our Lady Of Grace And St Edward Church, Chiswick Sat: 5:00pm-5:30pm - The Holy Family Church, Acton West Sat: 5:15pm-5:45pm - Holy Trinity Church, Hammersmith Sat: 5:15pm-5:45pm - St John Fisher Church, North Harrow Sat: 5:15pm-5:45pm - St Gabriel`s Church, South Harrow Sat: 5:15pm-5:45pm - Our Lady Of The Holy Souls Church, Kensal Road Sat: 5:15pm-6:00pm - St George Church, Wembley Sat: 5:15pm-5:45pm - St Pius X Church, Kensington Sat: 5:15pm-5:45pm - The Holy Ghost And St Stephen Church, Shepherds Bush Sat: 5:15pm-5:45pm - English Martyrs Church, Wembley Park Sat: 5:15pm-5:45pm - Our Lady of Loreto and St Winefride Church, Kew Sat: 5:30pm-6:15pm - St Mary Magdalen Church, Willesden Green Sun: 5:30pm - St Anselm`s Church Church, Southall Sat: 5:30pm - Church Of The Transfiguration Church, Brent Sat: 5:30pm-6:00pm - All Saints Church, Harrow Sat: 5:30pm-6:00pm - Our Lady And St Joseph Church, Hanwell Sat: 5:30pm-6:15pm - St John The Evangelist Church, Brentford Sat: 5:30pm-6:00pm - St Mary Of The Angels Church, Bayswater Sat: 5:30pm-6:15pm - St Aidan Of Lindisfarne Church, Acton East Sat: 5:30pm-6:00pm - St Agnes Church, Cricklewood Sat: 5:45pm-6:15pm - The Annunciation Church, Edgware Sat: 5:45pm-6:15pm - St Patrick`s Church, Neasden Sat: 5:45pm-6:15pm - St John Fisher Church, Greenford Sat: 6:00pm-6:30pm - Church Of Our Lady Of Fatima Church, White City Sat: 6:00pm - St Mary And St Andrew Church, Dollis Hill Sat: 6:00pm-6:45pm - St Patrick Church, West Hendon Sat: 6:15pm-6:45pm - Our Lady Of The Visitation Church, Greenford Tue: 6:30pm-7:00pm - Our Lady Of Willesden Church, Willesden Fri: 6:30pm-7:00pm - St Andrew Bobola Church, Hammersmith Sat: 6:30pm - St Raphael Church, Yeading Sat: 7:00pm-7:30pm - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing Sat: 7:00pm-7:30pm - St Joseph Church, Harrow Weald Sat: 7:15pm - St Anselm`s Church Church, Southall Thu: 8:00pm-8:30pm - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing
|
5Eucharistic Adoration: |
---|
Sun: 8:00am - Church Of The Transfiguration Church, Brent Sat: 8:30am-9:30am - St Mary Magdalen Church, Willesden Green Fri: 8:30am-9:30am - St Mary Magdalen Church, Willesden Green Mon: 8:30am-9:30am - St Mary Magdalen Church, Willesden Green Thu: 8:30am-9:30am - St Mary Magdalen Church, Willesden Green Wed: 8:30am-9:30am - St Mary Magdalen Church, Willesden Green Tue: 8:30am-9:30am - St Mary Magdalen Church, Willesden Green Sat: 9:00am - Church Of The Transfiguration Church, Brent Tue: 9:00am-10:00am - St Mary Of The Angels Church, Bayswater Mon: 9:00am-10:00am - St Mary Of The Angels Church, Bayswater Wed: 9:00am-10:00am - St Mary Of The Angels Church, Bayswater Thu: 9:00am-10:00am - St Mary Of The Angels Church, Bayswater Sat: 9:00am-10:00am - St Mary Of The Angels Church, Bayswater Fri: 9:00am-10:00am - St Mary Of The Angels Church, Bayswater Wed: 9:30am-1:00pm - The Annunciation Church, Edgware Sat: 9:30am-10:30am - Immaculate Heart Of Mary Church, Kilburn West Sat: 10:00am-10:45am - The Holy Ghost And St Stephen Church, Shepherds Bush Thu: 10:00am-1:00pm - English Martyrs Church, Wembley Park Sat: 10:00am - St Joseph Church, Wembley Sat: 10:00am-11:00am - Our Lady Of The Holy Souls Church, Kensal Road Sat: 10:00am-11:00am - Our Lady Queen Of The Apostles Church, Heston Fri: 10:00am-12:30pm - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing Mon: 10:30am - St John Fisher Church, Greenford Sat: 10:30am - St Vincent De Paul Church, Isleworth Sat: 10:30am-5:50pm - Our Lady Of Willesden Church, Willesden Sat: 11:00am - St Raphael Church, Yeading Sat: 11:00am - St John Fisher Church, Greenford Sat: 11:30am-12:00pm - Our Lady And St Thomas Of Canterbury Church, Harrow-on-the-hill Fri: 12:30pm-6:00pm1 - St Agnes Church, Cricklewood Fri: 1:00pm-5:00pm - Our Lady Of Grace And St Edward Church, Chiswick Sun: 1:15pm-6:15pm - St Patrick Church, West Hendon Sat: 4:15pm-5:15pm - St Francis Of Assisi Church, Notting Hill Sun: 4:30pm-5:30pm - St Anselm`s Church Church, Southall Sat: 5:00pm-6:00pm - Our Lady And St Joseph Church, Hanwell Sat: 5:00pm-6:00pm - Our Lady Of Grace And St Edward Church, Chiswick Sat: 5:30pm-6:15pm - St Mary Magdalen Church, Willesden Green Sat: 5:30pm - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing Sat: 5:30pm-6:15pm - St Aidan Of Lindisfarne Church, Acton East Fri: 6:00pm - Church Of The Transfiguration Church, Brent Sat: 6:00pm-6:45pm - Church Of Our Lady Of Fatima Church, White City Fri: 6:30pm-7:30pm - Our Lady And St Joseph Church, Hanwell Sat: 7:00pm - Holy Trinity Church, Hammersmith Wed: 7:00pm - St Joseph Church, Harrow Weald Sat: 7:15pm-8:00pm - St Mary Of The Angels Church, Bayswater Thu: 8:15pm-9:00pm - Abbey Church Of St Benedict Church, Ealing
|
|
')