0Sunday: |
---|
8:00am - Immaculate Heart of Mary, 8:15am - St Theresa of the Child Jesus, Leeds 8:15am - St Mary, Horsforth 8:45am - Our Lady of Lourdes, Leeds 9:00am - Holy Name of Jesus, Leeds 9:00am - St Gregory the Great, 9:30am - St Francis, Morley 9:30am - St Joseph, Pudsey 9:30am - St Philip, 9:30am - St Nicholas, Leeds 9:30am - Holy Family, 9:30am - Immaculate Heart of Mary, 9:30am - Our Lady of Czestochowa, 10:00am - St Anthony of Padua, 10:00amTT - Leeds University Notre Dame Chapel, Leeds 10:00am - Syro Malabar Chaplaincy, Leeds 10:00am - St Patrick, Leeds 10:00am - St Mary, Rothwell 10:00am - St Augustine of Canterbury, Leeds 10:15am - St Theresa of the Child Jesus, Leeds 10:30am - St Urban, 10:30am - Corpus Christi, 10:30am - Holy Rosary, Leeds 11:00am - Immaculate Heart of Mary, 11:00am - Christ the King, Leeds 11:00am - Our Lady of Czestochowa, 11:00am - St Peter, 11:00am - St Joseph, Pudsey 11:00am - St Mary, Horsforth 11:15am - St Francis, Morley 11:15am - Holy Name of Jesus, Leeds 12:00pm - St Francis of Assisi, 1:00pm1,3 - Holy Rosary, Leeds 2:00pm - St Augustine of Canterbury, Leeds 3:00pm2 - Holy Rosary, Leeds 5:00pmTT - Leeds University Notre Dame Chapel, Leeds 5:30pm - Immaculate Heart of Mary, 6:00pm - St Theresa of the Child Jesus, Leeds
|
1Monday: |
---|
9:00am - Our Lady of Czestochowa, 9:00am - St Francis, Morley 10:00am - St Anthony of Padua, 10:00am - Syro Malabar Chaplaincy, Leeds
|
2Tuesday: |
---|
9:00am - Our Lady of Czestochowa, 9:00am - St Augustine of Canterbury, Leeds 9:30am - Christ the King, Leeds 10:00am - St Anthony of Padua, 10:00am - Holy Rosary, Leeds 10:00am - Syro Malabar Chaplaincy, Leeds 10:00am - St Francis, Morley 7:00pm - St Urban,
|
3Wednesday: |
---|
9:00am - Our Lady of Czestochowa, 9:00am - St Augustine of Canterbury, Leeds 9:30am - Holy Family, 10:00am - Syro Malabar Chaplaincy, Leeds 10:00am - St Urban, 10:00am - St Mary, Rothwell 10:00am - St Francis, Morley
|
4Thursday: |
---|
9:00am - Our Lady of Czestochowa, 9:00am - St Augustine of Canterbury, Leeds 9:30am - Christ the King, Leeds 10:00am - Our Lady of Lourdes, Leeds 10:00am - Syro Malabar Chaplaincy, Leeds 10:00am - St Francis, Morley 7:00pm - St Anthony of Padua,
|
5Friday: |
---|
9:00am - Our Lady of Czestochowa, 9:00am - St Augustine of Canterbury, Leeds 10:00am - Our Lady of Lourdes, Leeds 10:00am - Syro Malabar Chaplaincy, Leeds 10:00am - St Mary, Rothwell 10:00am - St Francis, Morley 11:00am - St Francis of Assisi,
|
6Saturday: |
---|
9:00am - Our Lady of Czestochowa, 9:30am - Syro Malabar Chaplaincy, Leeds 10:00am - St Anthony of Padua, 5:00pmv - St Peter, 5:30pmv - St Gregory the Great, 5:30pmv - Holy Family, 6:00pmv - St Augustine of Canterbury, Leeds 6:00pmv - St Anthony of Padua, 6:00pmv - St Urban, 6:00pmv - St Patrick, Leeds 6:00pmv - St Nicholas, Leeds 6:00pmv - St Mary, Rothwell 6:30pmv - St Joseph, Pudsey 6:30pmv - St Francis, Morley 6:30pmv - Holy Name of Jesus, Leeds 6:30pmv - Our Lady of Czestochowa,
|
7Holy Days: |
---|
9:00am - St Patrick, Leeds 9:00am - St Augustine of Canterbury, Leeds 9:30am - St Joseph, Pudsey 10:00am - Our Lady of Czestochowa, 10:00am - St Anthony of Padua, 10:00amTT - Holy Rosary, Leeds 10:00am - St Francis, Morley 11:00am - St Francis of Assisi, 1:15pm1,3 week of the month only">TT - Leeds University Notre Dame Chapel, Leeds 7:00pm - Our Lady of Czestochowa, 7:00pm - St Anthony of Padua, 7:00pmTT - Leeds University Notre Dame Chapel, Leeds 7:00pm - St Francis, Morley 7:00pm - St Joseph, Pudsey
|
8Holy Day Vigils: |
---|
|
6Sacrament of Reconciliation: |
---|
Sat: 0:00am - St Anthony of Padua, Sat: 0:00am - St Francis of Assisi, Sat: 0:00am - St Joseph, Pudsey Sun: 9:30am-9:50am - Syro Malabar Chaplaincy, Leeds Sun: 10:00am-10:15am - Holy Rosary, Leeds Sat: 10:30am - St Francis, Morley Sat: 10:30am-11:00am - St Mary, Horsforth Sat: 10:30am-11:00am - Holy Name of Jesus, Leeds Sat: 11:00am-11:45am - Immaculate Heart of Mary, Sat: 11:00am-12:00pm - St Theresa of the Child Jesus, Leeds Sat: 4:45pm-5:15pm - St Gregory the Great, Sun: 5:00pm - Immaculate Heart of Mary, Sat: 5:15pm-5:45pm - St Mary, Rothwell Sat: 5:15pm-5:45pm - St Nicholas, Leeds Sat: 5:15pm-5:45pm - St Patrick, Leeds Sat: 5:30pm - St Urban, Sat: 5:30pm-6:00pm - St Augustine of Canterbury, Leeds Sat: 6:00pm - Our Lady of Czestochowa,
|
5Eucharistic Adoration: |
---|
Sun: 0:00am - Corpus Christi, Sun: 0:00am - Our Lady of Czestochowa, Sun: 0:00am - St Anthony of Padua, Sun: 0:00am - St Gregory the Great, Sun: 0:00am - St Patrick, Leeds Sun: 0:00am - St Theresa of the Child Jesus, Leeds Tue: 8:30am - St Augustine of Canterbury, Leeds Wed: 8:30am - St Augustine of Canterbury, Leeds Thu: 8:30am - St Augustine of Canterbury, Leeds Fri: 8:30am - St Augustine of Canterbury, Leeds Wed: 9:30am - St Francis, Morley Fri: 9:30am-10:00am - Our Lady of Lourdes, Leeds Fri: 9:30am - Syro Malabar Chaplaincy, Leeds Sat: 11:00am-11:45am - Immaculate Heart of Mary, Fri: 6:00pm-6:30pm1,3 - Syro Malabar Chaplaincy, Leeds Tue: 6:30pm - St Urban,
|
|
')