0Sunday: |
---|
8:30am - St Joseph, Brighouse 9:00am - English Martyrs, 9:00am - St Patrick, Birstall 9:30am - Holy Spirit, Heckmondwike 9:30am - Our Lady of Czestochowa, Huddersfield 9:30am - St Joseph, Batley Carr 10:00am - St Aidan, Mirfield 10:00am - St Ignatius, Ossett 10:30am - St Mary, Batley 10:30am - Our Lady of Lourdes, 11:00am - St Joseph, 11:00am - St Paulinus, 11:15am - Our Lady of Czestochowa, Huddersfield 11:30am - Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of the Cross, Cleckheaton 3:30pm - Our Lady of Czestochowa, Huddersfield
|
1Monday: |
---|
9:30am - St Patrick, Birstall 10:00am - St Paulinus, 6:00pm - St Mary, Batley
|
2Tuesday: |
---|
9:30am - St Mary, Batley 9:30am - Our Lady of Lourdes, 10:00am - St Joseph, Batley Carr 7:00pm - Our Lady of Czestochowa, Huddersfield
|
3Wednesday: |
---|
10:00am - Our Lady of Lourdes, 10:00am - Our Lady of Czestochowa, Huddersfield
|
4Thursday: |
---|
9:30am - St Patrick, Birstall 10:00am - Our Lady of Czestochowa, Huddersfield 6:30pm - St Joseph, Batley Carr
|
5Friday: |
---|
9:30am - St Mary, Batley 10:00am - St Paulinus, 12:00pm - Our Lady of Lourdes, 7:00pm - Our Lady of Czestochowa, Huddersfield
|
6Saturday: |
---|
10:00am - St Patrick, Birstall 12:00pm - Our Lady of Czestochowa, Huddersfield 4:30pmv - Holy Spirit, Heckmondwike 4:30pmv - St Mary, Batley 5:30pmv - St Ignatius, Ossett 6:00pmv - St Aidan, Mirfield 6:00pmv - St Joseph, Batley Carr 6:00pmv - St Joseph, Brighouse 6:00pmv - English Martyrs, 6:00pmv - St Patrick, Birstall 6:30pmv - Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of the Cross, Cleckheaton
|
7Holy Days: |
---|
10:00am - Our Lady of Lourdes, 10:00am - Our Lady of Czestochowa, Huddersfield 10:30am - St Ignatius, Ossett 7:00pm - Our Lady of Czestochowa, Huddersfield
|
8Holy Day Vigils: |
---|
7:00pmv - St Ignatius, Ossett
|
6Sacrament of Reconciliation: |
---|
Sat: 0:00am - St Paulinus, Sat: 0:00am - St Joseph, Batley Carr Sat: 0:00am - St Joseph, Brighouse Sat: 9:15am-9:45am - St Patrick, Birstall Wed: 9:30am-10:00am - Our Lady of Czestochowa, Huddersfield Thu: 9:30am-10:00am - Our Lady of Czestochowa, Huddersfield Sat: 11:00am-11:45am - Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of the Cross, Cleckheaton Fri: 11:30am-11:50am - Our Lady of Lourdes, Sat: 3:45pm-4:15pm - Holy Spirit, Heckmondwike Sat: 3:45pm-4:15pm - St Mary, Batley Sat: 4:30pm-5:00pm - St Ignatius, Ossett Fri: 5:00pm-6:00pm - English Martyrs, Fri: 5:00pm-6:00pm - St Joseph, Sat: 5:45pm-6:15pm - Our Lady of Unfailing Help & St Paul of the Cross, Cleckheaton Tue: 6:30pm-7:00pm - Our Lady of Czestochowa, Huddersfield Fri: 6:30pm-7:00pm - Our Lady of Czestochowa, Huddersfield
|
5Eucharistic Adoration: |
---|
Sun: 1:00am - St Patrick, Birstall Fri: 9:00am - St Mary, Batley Tue: 9:00am - St Mary, Batley Fri: 11:00am-11:50am - Our Lady of Lourdes, Fri: 5:00pm-6:00pm - English Martyrs, Fri: 5:00pm-6:00pm - St Joseph, Mon: 5:30pm - St Mary, Batley
|
|
')