0Sunday: |
---|
8:00am - Holy Innocents Church, Orpington 8:30am - St John Vianney Church, Bexleyheath 8:30am - St Anselm Church, Dartford 8:30am - St Mary of the Crays Church, Crayford 8:30am - St John Fisher Church, Bexley 8:30am - St Lawrence of Canterbury Church, Sidcup 9:00am - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Blackfen, Sidcup 9:00am - St Vincent Church, Dartford 9:00am - Our Lady of the Crays Church, Orpington 9:15am - St James Church, Petts Wood 9:30am - St Mary Church, Chislehurst 10:00am - St Lawrence of Canterbury Church, Sidcup 10:00am - Church of the Apostles Church, Swanley 10:00am - Holy Innocents Church, Orpington 10:30am - St John Fisher Church, Bexley 10:30am - St Anselm Church, Dartford 10:30am - St Mary of the Crays Church, Crayford 10:30am - St John Vianney Church, Bexleyheath 10:30am - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Blackfen, Sidcup 11:00am - Our Lady of the Crays Church, Orpington 11:00am - St Mary Church, Chislehurst 11:00am - St James Church, Petts Wood 11:00am - St Vincent Church, Dartford 11:30am - St Lawrence of Canterbury Church, Sidcup 5:00pm - St Vincent Church, Dartford 5:30pm - St John Vianney Church, Bexleyheath 5:30pm - Church of the Apostles Church, Swanley 6:00pm - Holy Innocents Church, Orpington 6:00pm - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Blackfen, Sidcup 6:30pm - St Anselm Church, Dartford
|
1Monday: |
---|
9:00am - St Mary Church, Chislehurst 9:15am - St Mary of the Crays Church, Crayford 10:00am - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Blackfen, Sidcup 10:00am - St John Fisher Church, Bexley
|
2Tuesday: |
---|
9:00am - St Mary Church, Chislehurst 9:15am - St Mary of the Crays Church, Crayford 10:00am - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Blackfen, Sidcup 10:00am - St John Fisher Church, Bexley
|
3Wednesday: |
---|
9:00am - St Mary Church, Chislehurst 9:15am - St Mary of the Crays Church, Crayford 10:00am - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Blackfen, Sidcup 10:00am - St John Fisher Church, Bexley
|
4Thursday: |
---|
9:00am - St Mary Church, Chislehurst 9:15am - St Mary of the Crays Church, Crayford 10:00am - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Blackfen, Sidcup
|
5Friday: |
---|
9:15am - St Mary of the Crays Church, Crayford 10:00am - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Blackfen, Sidcup 10:00am - St John Fisher Church, Bexley 7:30pm - St Mary Church, Chislehurst
|
6Saturday: |
---|
10:00am - St John Vianney Church, Bexleyheath 10:00am - Holy Innocents Church, Orpington 10:00am - St Mary Church, Chislehurst 10:30am - Holy Innocents Church, Orpington 10:30am - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Blackfen, Sidcup 6:00pmv - St John Fisher Church, Bexley 6:00pmv - St James Church, Petts Wood 6:00pmv - St Anselm Church, Dartford 6:00pmv - Our Lady of the Crays Church, Orpington 6:00pmv - Holy Innocents Church, Orpington 6:00pmv - Church of the Apostles Church, Swanley 6:00pmv - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Blackfen, Sidcup 6:30pmv - St Lawrence of Canterbury Church, Sidcup 6:30pmv - St Mary of the Crays Church, Crayford 6:30pmv - St Vincent Church, Dartford 7:30pm - St James Church, Petts Wood
|
7Holy Days: |
---|
7:00am - St Anselm Church, Dartford 7:00am - Holy Innocents Church, Orpington 9:00am - Church of the Apostles Church, Swanley 9:00am - St John Vianney Church, Bexleyheath 9:30am - St James Church, Petts Wood 9:30am - St Mary Church, Chislehurst 9:30am - Our Lady of the Crays Church, Orpington 9:30am - St Lawrence of Canterbury Church, Sidcup 10:00am - Holy Innocents Church, Orpington 10:00am - St Anselm Church, Dartford 10:00am - St Vincent Church, Dartford 11:00am - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Blackfen, Sidcup 4:15pm - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Blackfen, Sidcup 8:00pm - St Anselm Church, Dartford 8:00pm - St Vincent Church, Dartford 8:00pm - Holy Innocents Church, Orpington 8:00pm - St Mary Church, Chislehurst 8:00pm - St John Vianney Church, Bexleyheath 8:00pm - Our Lady of the Crays Church, Orpington 8:00pm - Church of the Apostles Church, Swanley 8:00pm - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Blackfen, Sidcup
|
8Holy Day Vigils: |
---|
8:00pmv - St James Church, Petts Wood 8:00pmv - St Lawrence of Canterbury Church, Sidcup
|
6Sacrament of Reconciliation: |
---|
Sat: 10:00am - Church of the Apostles Church, Swanley Sat: 10:00am-10:15am - Our Lady of the Crays Church, Orpington Sat: 10:00am-11:00am - St John Fisher Church, Bexley Sat: 10:00am-10:30am - St James Church, Petts Wood Sat: 10:30am - St Vincent Church, Dartford Sat: 10:30am-11:30am - St Anselm Church, Dartford Sat: 10:30am - St John Vianney Church, Bexleyheath Sat: 10:30am-11:00am - St Mary Church, Chislehurst Sat: 11:00am-12:00pm - St Lawrence of Canterbury Church, Sidcup Sat: 11:00am-12:00pm - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Blackfen, Sidcup Sat: 11:15am-12:00pm - Holy Innocents Church, Orpington Sat: 4:30pm-5:30pm - St Anselm Church, Dartford Sat: 5:00pm-6:00pm - St Mary of the Crays Church, Crayford Sat: 5:00pm-6:00pm - Holy Innocents Church, Orpington Sat: 5:30pm-5:45pm - Our Lady of the Crays Church, Orpington Sat: 5:30pm-5:55pm - St James Church, Petts Wood Sat: 5:30pm-6:00pm - Church of the Apostles Church, Swanley Sat: 5:45pm-6:15pm - St Vincent Church, Dartford Sat: 6:00pm-6:30pm - St Lawrence of Canterbury Church, Sidcup Fri: 6:30pm-7:30pm - St Mary Church, Chislehurst Sat: 7:00pm-8:00pm - St John Fisher Church, Bexley Thu: 8:30pm-9:00pm - Our Lady of the Rosary Church, Blackfen, Sidcup
|
5Eucharistic Adoration: |
---|
|
|
')